Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Long | 01:11:31 | 16th | 1122 | |
03/03/24 | Regional Middle Distance | Brown | 00:53:18 | 14th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships | Long | 01:02:19 | 21st | 1136 | |
24/02/24 | YHOA Night League | Long | 01:02:13 | 18th | 1153 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 00:42:43 | 2nd | 1189 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) | 00:54:22 | 37th | 1144 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:30:17 | 25th | 1110 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/24 | YHOA Night League - Normanby Hall | Long | 00:56:48 | 7th | 1147 | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:57:50 | 15th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Short Blue | 00:54:49 | 7th | 1143 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 | YHOA Night League | Long | 01:16:12 | 20th | 1125 | |
01/01/24 | EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban | 3 - WV MSV | 00:48:05 | 14th | 1118 | |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:45:40 | 38th | 1157 | |
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | BLUE | 00:48:02 | 15th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 | YHOA Night League | LONG | 00:41:54 | 14th | 1187 | |
03/12/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:00:49 | 2nd | 1206 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | YHOA Night League | LONG | 00:54:27 | 16th | 1126 | |
29/10/23 | YHOA Urban League | C | 00:49:50 | 3rd | 1134 | |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Women's Open | 00:28:16 | 6th | 1135 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 01:02:28 | 4th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:02:34 | 14th | 1181 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Blue | 01:16:08 | 20th | 1141 | Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:41:53 | 8th | 1129 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/23 | Regional Long Distance | Blue | 01:13:28 | 8th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:58:30 | 14th | 1100 | |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Short Blue | 00:54:21 | 5th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | B | 00:57:39 | 12th | 1133 | |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 2 | 00:18:44 | 19th | 1150 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 00:55:18 | 7th | 1118 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Blue | 00:47:47 | 5th | 1141 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C27 | 00:38:35 | 14th | 1125 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:02:59 | 7th | 1161 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C27 | 00:56:32 | 13th | 1156 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 00:42:40 | 14th | 1155 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C27 | 01:05:04 | 9th | 1173 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Blue | 00:57:20 | 4th | 1120 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:22:54 | 24th | 1167 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:31:34 | 25th | 1139 | |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WV | 01:04:20 | 5th | 1113 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 3 | 00:17:25 | 12th | 1176 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:49:01 | 31st | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 3 | 00:51:25 | 5th | 1117 | |
25/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) | C | 00:38:11 | 4th | 1118 | |
24/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) | B | 00:45:59 | 3rd | ||
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Blue | 00:56:25 | 9th | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 2 | 00:50:59 | 9th | 1145 | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:32:45 | 74th | 1121 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:01:19 | 4th | 1143 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) | 00:42:04 | 14th | 1133 | |
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q7 | 00:18:53 | 7th | 1153 |