Results

Member Results

Amy Hulley

Show graph
BOF number 323803 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 6386 | Current Ranking 1792nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 8 00:59:44 18th 1112
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 13(M70) 00:43:07 63rd 1025
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) 00:26:01 89th 1074
04/03/17 SO SOG S4 - Great Walstead School, Lindfield, nr Haywards Heath Green 00:36:55 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/17 SO SOG S3 - Pashley & The Warren, Eastbourne Blue 00:50:25 17th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/17 SO SOG S2 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill, Crawley Blue 01:00:24 17th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/17 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Blue 01:05:34 25th Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/17 SO SOG A9 - Friston Forest (central), Eastbourne Green 00:40:59 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/17 DFOK South East League Regional Event Short Blue 01:21:01 23rd 1006 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/01/17 SO SOG A8 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne, East Grinstead Blue 00:49:36 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/17 SO SOG A7 - Lancing Ring, Lancing, West sussex Blue 00:56:38 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/16 SO Night City Race - central Brighton (SEUOL final round) Course 2 00:49:24 21st 1027
03/12/16 SO SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park (level D) Blue 00:58:04 19th 1034 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/11/16 SO - Broadstone Warren level C event (incorporating SO club championship 2016 event 7) Blue 01:16:43 23rd 1023 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/11/16 SO SOG A5 Blue 01:06:52 12th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/10/16 SO SOG A4 Blue 01:01:05 30th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/16 SO SOG A3 Blue 01:08:04 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/09/16 OK Nuts Trophy Short Green 01:26:03 Navigation Chl *****
16/06/16 SO Park-O 2, Kidbrooke Park, Forest Row (A22, South of East Grinstead) Sprint 00:24:54 14th
04/06/16 SO Park-O 1. Windlesham House School, Washington (A24, north of Worthing) Sprint 00:25:52 23rd
15/05/16 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Friston Forest (central / north). Full Level C (white to black) Brown 01:32:50 19th 1007 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/16 Southdowns Weekend event 1/3. Friston Forest (north). SE Middle Champs, SE League, SO champs (2of6) Brown 01:08:56 30th 860 Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/05/16 Southdowns Weekend event 2 / 3, Evening Sprint Race Women Open 00:17:30 9th 939
07/05/16 SO SOG S9 / AGM handicap event. Southwick Hill, Mile Oak, Portslade Blue 01:02:43 29th Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/04/16 SO Angmering Park (east) Level C, part of SO 2016 championship (event 1 of 6) Green 00:44:20 21st 913 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/04/16 SO SOG S7, Pashley & The Warren, Eastbourne Blue 00:54:08 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 8 01:58:25 86th 915
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 8 01:46:57 86th 870
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:24:54 85th 1089
06/03/16 DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat Short Brown 01:22:36 22nd 1027 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/03/16 SO SOG S4, Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood, Lindfield Blue 01:03:55 24th Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/02/16 SO SOG S2. 100 Acre Wood, west of Crawley Down & Turners Hill Blue 00:59:07 25th Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/02/16 SO SOG S1, Parham Wood, Storrington Blue 00:48:48 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/01/16 SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourne) Blue 00:57:56 24th Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/01/16 SO SOG A8. Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne, south of East Grinstead Blue 00:52:18 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/16 SO SOG A7. Lancing Ring, Lancing (between Worthing & Shoreham) Blue 01:08:59 33rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/12/15 SO SOG A6. Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel Blue 01:02:46 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/11/15 SO level C, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row. (event 8 of SO championships 2015) Light Green 00:39:53 1st 1056 Racing Chl: Gold ****
14/11/15 SO (Level C) SOG A5. Great Walstead & Henfield Wood, Lindfield. (event 7 of SO championships 2015) Orange 01:17:20 10th Navigation Chl ***
07/11/15 SO SOG A4. Selhurst Park, Goodwood, Chichester Blue 01:28:58 34th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/10/15 SO SOG A3. West Friston, between Seaford & Eastbourne Blue 00:58:36 21st Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/10/15 SO SOG A2. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath Blue 01:01:47 28th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/10/15 SO level C, Rewell Wood, Arundel. (event 6 of SO championships 2015) Green 00:53:10 9th 1055 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/05/15 SO SOG S8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill Blue 01:26:42 31st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
07/02/15 Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) UKOL Course 2(W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, M45, M50) 00:32:09 103rd 967
18/01/15 DFOK South East League Short Brown 01:25:39 19th 990 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/01/15 SO SOG A9 Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel Green 00:54:47 21st Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/12/14 South East Families & Veterans Championships Blue 01:22:03 48th 1015 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/12/14 SO Brighton City Race (final race of 2014 SEOUL) 2 00:54:32
07/12/14 SO level C (middle) Broadstone warren, Wych Cross, (incl event 6 of SO champs) Brown 01:50:49 26th 788 Navigation Chl *****