Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:00:08 |
30th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Green |
01:12:44 |
15th |
940 |
Navigation Chl |
02/03/24 |
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships |
Medium |
00:53:54 |
22nd |
955 |
|
25/02/24 |
NE Score Championships |
60 minute score |
00:58:46 |
22nd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:49:51 |
13th |
993 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:03:54 |
69th |
1022 |
|
04/02/24 |
Regional Classic Distance |
Green |
01:25:23 |
6th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Green |
01:11:19 |
1st |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
Hexham Urban |
4 |
00:53:04 |
22nd |
741 |
|
25/11/23 |
North East Night Championships |
C |
01:34:37 |
6th |
996 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7. Short green - vets |
01:35:55 |
75th |
893 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Green |
01:09:40 |
35th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:04:40 |
|
|
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
01:06:27 |
53rd |
834 |
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:49:21 |
33rd |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:00:23 |
17th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
October Odyssey Day 2 |
Green |
00:58:22 |
9th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/09/23 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Green |
00:36:17 |
13th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Green |
01:01:41 |
6th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:59:04 |
33rd |
946 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
C |
01:01:32 |
33rd |
869 |
|
03/09/23 |
Jesmond Dene |
Green |
01:01:21 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Green |
01:04:23 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:54:20 |
32nd |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:38:48 |
46th |
1050 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:27:08 |
82nd |
982 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:07:38 |
58th |
1045 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:51:54 |
91st |
985 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:09:29 |
52nd |
1056 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course D |
00:49:40 |
20th |
954 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:20:02 |
54th |
958 |
|
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Green |
01:22:08 |
13th |
934 |
Navigation Chl |
20/05/23 |
Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) |
Course 4 W55+ M65+ |
00:49:01 |
13th |
904 |
|
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Green |
00:47:19 |
6th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:33:59 |
78th |
1018 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:46:21 |
41st |
1037 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:19:33 |
101st |
973 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:57:09 |
46th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Green |
01:04:27 |
3rd |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:49:16 |
9th |
1000 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
01:03:17 |
15th |
1019 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Blue |
01:12:04 |
18th |
1016 |
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Green |
01:07:55 |
54th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:32:20 |
68th |
1001 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
4 |
00:49:12 |
81st |
960 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:42:13 |
80th |
|
|
11/12/22 |
Regional Long Distance |
Green |
01:06:32 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
Short |
01:05:04 |
13th |
997 |
|
20/11/22 |
Newburn Local |
Green |
01:09:18 |
|
|
|
30/10/22 |
NE Score Champs, Fontburn Reservoir |
45 min Score |
00:42:21 |
2nd |
|
|