Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8B | 00:36:54 | 2nd | ||
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 47:10:00 | |||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:57:38 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:01:43 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 01:12:20 | 24th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Green | 00:48:22 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Green | 00:42:27 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:29:40 | 7th | ||
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:44:38 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | W14 | 00:37:26 | 2nd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C16 | 00:17:24 | 2nd | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:33:46 | 4th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C16 | 00:30:44 | 1st | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:24:45 | 2nd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C16 | 00:44:49 | 7th | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:31:05 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Blue | 01:04:25 | |||
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:26:16 | 7th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F10 | 00:14:52 | 6th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q9 | 00:16:08 | |||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 00:44:49 | 15th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:43:48 | 66th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:43:39 | 2nd | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:43:20 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Orange | 00:24:17 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:29:03 | 1st | ||
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Green | 00:50:26 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 6 | 00:41:41 | 1st | ||
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Short Green | 00:45:02 | |||
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Light Green | 00:40:38 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Women | 00:22:07 | 3rd | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:19:15 | 32nd | ||
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | W14 | 00:47:18 | 6th | ||
24/09/22 | NI Colour Series 5 | W16 | 01:00:26 | 16th | ||
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:30:19 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/22 | Dales Weekend | Light Green | 00:37:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 14 | 00:56:43 | 29th | ||
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 14 | 00:33:27 | 2nd | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 14 | 00:43:11 | 3rd | ||
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 14 | 00:27:09 | 3rd | ||
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 14 | 00:36:29 | 3rd | ||
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Green | 00:51:53 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 01:00:52 | |||
23/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 1 | Green | 00:42:13 | 15th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 00:43:03 | 4th | ||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:28:22 | 17th | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:22:21 | 20th | ||
03/04/22 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:28:14 | 3rd | ||
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | Light Green | 00:33:37 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:55:31 | 3rd |