Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:36:05 |
61st |
1267 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:32:53 |
79th |
1293 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Brown |
00:47:36 |
6th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:05:40 |
10th |
1247 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:09:42 |
10th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Black |
01:32:22 |
28th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Black |
01:42:41 |
15th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:23:34 |
12th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:10:55 |
8th |
1282 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 1 |
01:07:40 |
3rd |
1250 |
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
00:43:11 |
4th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
1 |
00:43:29 |
5th |
1237 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C39 |
00:45:16 |
24th |
1283 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:20:24 |
17th |
1309 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:18:43 |
28th |
1269 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:53:43 |
35th |
1248 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
01:27:34 |
18th |
1299 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Brown |
01:13:52 |
5th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:08:28 |
11th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:29:47 |
37th |
1295 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
A |
00:19:37 |
31st |
1271 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
1 |
00:57:33 |
8th |
1283 |
|
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Brown |
01:00:04 |
6th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Brown |
01:09:03 |
6th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
KOL 4 |
Blue |
00:35:19 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Black |
01:21:15 |
10th |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:29:09 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:56:02 |
3rd |
1254 |
|
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
1 |
00:41:46 |
3rd |
1288 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:27:37 |
15th |
1334 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
1 |
01:43:16 |
32nd |
1286 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:10:10 |
35th |
1284 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
1 |
01:17:40 |
29th |
1285 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
1 |
01:24:32 |
17th |
1314 |
|
03/07/22 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (open event) |
Short Blue |
00:57:00 |
3rd |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
01:18:25 |
34th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Black |
00:53:25 |
31st |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:38:36 |
60th |
1279 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:50:58 |
71st |
1270 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:20:52 |
79th |
1281 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
1 |
01:12:11 |
|
|
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:25:12 |
22nd |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
00:58:34 |
20th |
1254 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:38:29 |
19th |
1258 |
|
11/09/21 |
Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL |
1 |
00:51:35 |
2nd |
1250 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35) |
02:06:36 |
15th |
1196 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35) |
02:06:36 |
33rd |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
00:53:50 |
21st |
1246 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C2 |
01:12:26 |
9th |
1270 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:54:29 |
21st |
1274 |
|