Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Yellow |
00:50:15 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Yellow |
01:21:32 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C9 |
02:25:35 |
21st |
|
|
02/07/23 |
Sarum Summer event |
Yellow |
01:19:07 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
7 Young Junior M12- W12- |
01:16:34 |
5th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Yellow |
01:56:41 |
22nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
29 |
01:31:54 |
44th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:46:09 |
218th |
252 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Yellow |
00:49:27 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
Yellow |
01:07:18 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Yellow |
01:16:25 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
WHITE |
01:01:20 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Yellow |
00:46:45 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
11 |
01:10:52 |
13th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
16 |
01:48:21 |
32nd |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
25 |
01:32:28 |
|
|
|
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 14 (M10, W10) |
00:57:35 |
7th |
|
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 25 (M10, W10) |
01:19:26 |
11th |
|
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Orange |
01:05:03 |
21st |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Very Short Green |
01:22:43 |
18th |
591 |
Navigation Chl |
16/05/21 |
BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Orange |
01:49:56 |
19th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/09/20 |
SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event |
Orange |
01:40:22 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Orange |
01:22:04 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships |
Short Green |
01:41:05 |
32nd |
588 |
Navigation Chl |
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C10 |
01:20:33 |
78th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C10 |
00:46:21 |
82nd |
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C10 |
01:40:14 |
67th |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C10 |
01:33:51 |
49th |
|
|
22/06/19 |
WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood |
Course 4 |
01:17:39 |
20th |
415 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W85) |
01:00:50 |
2nd |
|
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
17 |
00:41:01 |
31st |
549 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Very Short Green |
01:33:00 |
30th |
523 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
5 WUV MHV WHV |
01:21:09 |
36th |
485 |
|
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
7 Short Green Vets |
02:10:27 |
154th |
528 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Short Green |
01:15:04 |
33rd |
514 |
Navigation Chl |
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
01:10:16 |
|
|
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
5 |
00:57:19 |
42nd |
550 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M80, W75) |
02:13:41 |
110th |
386 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
01:22:58 |
68th |
647 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M75, M80, M85) |
00:29:15 |
54th |
701 |
|
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Green |
02:09:31 |
60th |
243 |
Navigation Chl |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:25:27 |
31st |
666 |
Navigation Chl |
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Short Green |
01:24:38 |
37th |
542 |
Navigation Chl |
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7 |
01:41:30 |
98th |
637 |
|
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Short Green |
01:58:39 |
27th |
546 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F19 (W80) |
01:27:33 |
13th |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F19 |
00:27:33 |
13th |
343 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H7.1 |
00:21:42 |
37th |
593 |
|
09/09/17 |
SLOW City of London Race |
11 |
01:31:22 |
9th |
|
|