Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
01:46:32 |
52nd |
618 |
|
30/12/23 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Short |
01:16:56 |
35th |
|
|
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:17:44 |
28th |
622 |
Navigation Chl |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
02:08:15 |
|
|
|
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Short Green |
01:01:59 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Very Short Green |
01:26:05 |
21st |
606 |
Navigation Chl |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Very Short Green |
01:31:29 |
17th |
674 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
02:05:07 |
|
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:39:23 |
100th |
780 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
|
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:07:14 |
104th |
801 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
02:39:21 |
117th |
556 |
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Short Green |
01:27:59 |
13th |
736 |
Navigation Chl |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
|
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
01:07:44 |
150th |
806 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:24:09 |
39th |
587 |
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Short Green |
01:13:48 |
40th |
738 |
Navigation Chl |
25/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 3 |
Short |
01:40:07 |
|
|
|
26/12/22 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Short |
|
|
|
|
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:19:20 |
54th |
761 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
02:21:22 |
42nd |
780 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:15:04 |
37th |
645 |
Navigation Chl |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Green |
00:45:48 |
17th |
873 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/22 |
Watermillock Common |
Short Green |
00:57:32 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:55:27 |
51st |
829 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
01:38:16 |
82nd |
726 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
12 |
00:49:32 |
41st |
854 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
12 |
01:16:57 |
80th |
704 |
|
29/06/22 |
Summer Series 4 |
Short |
00:52:53 |
26th |
|
|
22/06/22 |
Summer Series 3 |
Short |
01:54:30 |
|
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
01:57:39 |
|
|
|
09/04/22 |
Hallin Fell, Ullswater |
Green |
01:04:34 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Short Green |
01:27:56 |
23rd |
810 |
Navigation Chl |
05/03/22 |
Talkin Tarn |
Short Green |
00:48:59 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/21 |
Urban Night Series 8 |
Short |
|
|
|
|
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:39:32 |
|
|
|
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
C |
03:21:36 |
|
|
|
29/09/21 |
Sprint series 3 |
SprintB |
00:38:11 |
32nd |
|
|
29/09/21 |
Sprint series 3 |
SprintA |
00:38:35 |
35th |
|
|
26/09/21 |
Bampton and Askham Long-O |
Medium |
03:52:39 |
30th |
|
|
19/09/21 |
Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:51:20 |
28th |
642 |
Navigation Chl |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C15 |
00:39:23 |
26th |
797 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C15 (W70) |
01:58:16 |
53rd |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C15 (W70) |
01:58:16 |
28th |
690 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C15 (W70) |
01:00:42 |
6th |
966 |
|
23/06/21 |
Summer Series 4 |
Short |
|
|
|
|
12/06/21 |
Alston Urban |
Short |
00:45:28 |
19th |
|
|
09/06/21 |
Summer Series 2 |
Short |
01:35:31 |
22nd |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M80, W75) |
02:28:18 |
44th |
656 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
01:54:49 |
|
|
|