Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:45:36 | 12th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 6B (M55) | 01:07:31 | 6th | 1212 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 00:55:52 | 7th | 1116 | |
11/02/24 | NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell | Blue | 00:54:04 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Short Brown | 00:58:07 | 4th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 | NOR - Felbrigg night event | Green | 01:29:42 | |||
26/11/23 | Tunstall EAL | Blue | 01:02:02 | 4th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 | Holt Country Park | Blue | 00:56:01 | 4th | 1184 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Blue | 01:18:46 | 6th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | Dereham Urban | 3 | 00:36:56 | 5th | 1156 | |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Brown | 01:20:05 | 9th | 1162 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 | SOS Danbury Common | Blue | 00:42:47 | 5th | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) | Blue | 00:55:35 | 2nd | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 00:57:14 | 8th | 1190 | |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | C | 00:20:16 | 27th | 1074 | |
05/02/23 | Tangham EA Champs | Blue | 00:51:37 | 5th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 | Kelling Heath EAL | Blue | 01:01:48 | 5th | 1176 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. | Short Brown | 01:12:43 | 12th | 1204 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | EA Champs | Blue | 00:55:16 | 6th | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 | Wordwell | Blue | 00:55:24 | 2nd | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 | NOR Felbrigg | Blue | 01:17:31 | |||
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 3 | 01:05:50 | 73rd | 1115 | |
29/05/22 | Kings Lynn Urban | 2 | 00:55:09 | 8th | 1128 | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M50) | 01:28:16 | 28th | 1211 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M50) | 00:58:49 | 43rd | 1174 | |
20/03/22 | Sandringham Country Park | Brown | 01:16:13 | 6th | 1171 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 | Writtle - Rescheduled | Blue | 00:49:48 | 5th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 00:56:05 | 9th | 1172 | |
06/02/22 | West Harling EAL | Blue | 00:54:11 | 5th | 1179 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 | Beeston Regis North Norfolk | Brown | 01:15:37 | 9th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 | Thetford Forest Area E.A.L. | Blue | 01:04:08 | 6th | 1170 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 | HAVOC Weald Park East Anglian League Event | Short Brown | 01:15:54 | 7th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 | Mildenhall South | Blue | 00:56:23 | 3rd | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 | SOS Chalkney | Blue | 01:10:06 | 5th | 1140 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 | Norwich City Urban | 2 | 01:06:18 | 7th | 1084 | |
26/09/21 | HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs | Short Brown | 01:31:32 | 8th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 | SOS Baddow Ridge. Colour coded, EAL & SWELL | Blue | 01:09:28 | 5th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 | NOR Colour Coded Event | Blue | 01:13:56 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/20 | Knettishall Heath | Blue | 00:56:34 | 6th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Blue | 00:58:59 | 2nd | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 | East Anglian Schools Championships | Blue | 01:26:29 | 10th | 1069 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/19 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling | Blue | 00:59:10 | 2nd | 1201 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/19 | NOR colour coded | 4. Longer | 01:01:26 | 5th | ||
25/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Short Brown | 01:10:40 | 28th | 1124 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Brown | 00:55:01 | 14th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 | White Rose Sprint Event | B | 00:22:53 | 24th | 1165 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C26 | 01:14:35 | 20th | 1075 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C26 | 00:54:40 | 5th | 1159 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C26 | 00:42:35 | 8th | 1148 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C26 | 00:47:26 | 2nd | 1182 |