Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
21 |
00:33:11 |
1st |
1266 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:45:14 |
36th |
1197 |
|
21/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 5 |
Long - Day |
00:47:20 |
2nd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:48:38 |
2nd |
1252 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:00:45 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:18:49 |
38th |
|
|
07/01/24 |
LOC Club Champs [Closed Event] |
Blue |
00:52:49 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/23 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
00:46:27 |
6th |
|
|
26/12/23 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
00:40:20 |
7th |
|
|
29/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 5 |
Short |
00:23:38 |
1st |
|
|
15/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 3 |
Short |
00:34:52 |
4th |
|
|
08/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 2 |
Short |
00:23:12 |
1st |
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:33:41 |
2nd |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
SROC autumn series 2 |
Green |
00:49:42 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:41:21 |
2nd |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/23 |
Park Series 4 |
Sprint B |
00:14:16 |
5th |
|
|
06/09/23 |
Park Series 4 |
Sprint A |
00:18:26 |
5th |
|
|
30/08/23 |
Park Series 3 |
Sprint B |
00:14:42 |
2nd |
|
|
30/08/23 |
Park Series 3 |
Sprint A |
00:12:47 |
1st |
|
|
16/08/23 |
Park Series 1 |
Sprint B |
00:09:03 |
1st |
|
|
16/08/23 |
Park Series 1 |
Sprint A |
00:08:20 |
3rd |
|
|
24/05/23 |
Spring Series 5 |
Long |
00:39:56 |
11th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
00:34:49 |
1st |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Green |
00:37:00 |
1st |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/23 |
Spring Series 3 |
Long |
00:34:04 |
15th |
|
|
29/04/23 |
SROC spring series 2 |
Hard |
00:24:37 |
1st |
|
|
26/04/23 |
Spring Series 2 |
Long |
00:39:02 |
10th |
|
|
19/04/23 |
Spring Series 1 |
Long |
00:30:12 |
5th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
00:32:07 |
2nd |
1216 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:22:31 |
4th |
1218 |
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Blue |
00:52:43 |
8th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
Club Champs [closed event] |
Blue |
00:35:38 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/22 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
00:41:23 |
|
|
|
28/12/22 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
00:47:53 |
12th |
|
|
26/12/22 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Long |
00:37:39 |
14th |
|
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:42:46 |
5th |
1282 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:56:24 |
19th |
1235 |
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:55:13 |
|
|
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1A (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:42:42 |
32nd |
1157 |
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:48:34 |
2nd |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Blue |
00:44:21 |
1st |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/22 |
PSE 4 Maize Maze |
Sprint A |
00:13:54 |
4th |
|
|
11/09/22 |
PSE 4 Maize Maze |
Sprint B |
00:13:22 |
6th |
|
|
10/09/22 |
SROC Autumn series 1 |
Green |
00:40:08 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
14 |
00:22:28 |
1st |
1129 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
14 |
00:27:07 |
1st |
1227 |
|
22/06/22 |
Summer Series 3 |
Long |
|
|
|
|
01/06/22 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
00:42:36 |
|
|
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Brown |
00:46:42 |
12th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint |
Long |
00:26:17 |
17th |
|
|