Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:41:45 |
|
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:48:48 |
20th |
1336 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
00:49:14 |
4th |
1321 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:16:05 |
23rd |
1343 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:31:35 |
58th |
1278 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:33:57 |
86th |
1284 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:21:02 |
74th |
1309 |
|
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:35:26 |
|
|
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:09:57 |
27th |
1318 |
|
24/02/24 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:49:03 |
6th |
1258 |
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:45:32 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Black |
01:14:48 |
5th |
1311 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:09:09 |
13th |
1300 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:04:41 |
15th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Brown |
01:01:22 |
3rd |
1319 |
Navigation Chl |
04/11/23 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:31:23 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Men's Open |
00:31:40 |
13th |
1248 |
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Brown |
01:06:46 |
3rd |
1330 |
Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:37:24 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:31:57 |
14th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:06:05 |
30th |
1283 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
A |
00:19:28 |
4th |
1298 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C41 |
01:04:27 |
64th |
1268 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
02:02:53 |
64th |
1252 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C41 |
02:00:04 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
01:19:27 |
84th |
1160 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C41 |
01:59:47 |
64th |
1278 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint |
1 |
00:25:24 |
14th |
1253 |
|
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint |
1 |
00:24:05 |
28th |
1139 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:36:27 |
5th |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Black |
00:55:40 |
3rd |
1314 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Blue |
00:43:37 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Brown |
00:59:56 |
6th |
1312 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Blue |
00:45:45 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
5 |
02:14:59 |
10th |
1247 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:04:15 |
105th |
1272 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:18:31 |
116th |
1287 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:25:55 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:31:00 |
|
|
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 11 |
01:14:07 |
|
|
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:02:25 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Black |
00:51:41 |
26th |
1304 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:02:43 |
12th |
1271 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:46:38 |
45th |
1232 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:54:47 |
28th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads |
Long |
01:01:47 |
7th |
1307 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Brown |
01:10:36 |
20th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Brown |
01:03:12 |
3rd |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Black |
01:14:28 |
5th |
1309 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
BLACK |
01:38:36 |
8th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |