Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W70) |
01:08:28 |
21st |
945 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M85, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:30:21 |
9th |
910 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:52:02 |
26th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M80, W70) |
01:09:58 |
25th |
924 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M80, W70) |
01:02:46 |
45th |
925 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:49:17 |
48th |
917 |
|
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:55:55 |
21st |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
10 |
00:37:51 |
1st |
936 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:16:55 |
10th |
814 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Green |
00:38:00 |
3rd |
960 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:43:47 |
9th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:28:39 |
2nd |
965 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:31:19 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Short Green |
01:11:23 |
4th |
997 |
Navigation Chl |
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:58:09 |
41st |
900 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:38:29 |
2nd |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:54:55 |
7th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Green |
00:54:30 |
10th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Short green |
00:32:34 |
4th |
891 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:08:36 |
7th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Short Green |
00:50:09 |
1st |
962 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:47:17 |
5th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Green |
01:10:43 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 3 |
00:22:24 |
10th |
1061 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:51:09 |
28th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:44:30 |
5th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:32:40 |
42nd |
996 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:59:09 |
19th |
1034 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:54:19 |
51st |
996 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:39:49 |
30th |
1043 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:10:45 |
66th |
964 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WUV |
00:43:19 |
5th |
969 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:17:47 |
26th |
891 |
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
5 |
00:39:10 |
|
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:40:41 |
20th |
909 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 4 |
00:48:26 |
25th |
883 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
|
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Green |
01:12:52 |
6th |
990 |
Navigation Chl |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Green |
01:05:57 |
44th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/23 |
BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag |
Short Green |
00:56:43 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:54:04 |
22nd |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Green |
00:54:52 |
12th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:56:56 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:39:32 |
44th |
996 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:42:03 |
10th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
|
|
|
|
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Green |
01:05:39 |
4th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Short Green |
01:33:19 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:18:34 |
21st |
1055 |
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Short Green |
00:54:01 |
22nd |
902 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |