Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
01:14:38 |
24th |
1178 |
|
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Short Brown |
01:28:16 |
30th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:03:07 |
18th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
00:58:36 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:24:22 |
36th |
1206 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:48:43 |
22nd |
1186 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
77:16:00 |
9th |
1170 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Brown |
01:50:22 |
25th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
2 - WO MV |
00:49:51 |
9th |
1164 |
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
00:57:25 |
13th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
00:48:42 |
5th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B. Short green - junior women |
00:50:04 |
6th |
1117 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:18:06 |
14th |
1104 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 6 |
00:26:35 |
4th |
|
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:34:40 |
24th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 6 |
00:28:40 |
1st |
|
|
07/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow |
Brown |
01:11:41 |
13th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:46:11 |
15th |
1130 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:51:39 |
23rd |
1151 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W16) |
00:28:51 |
6th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:31:51 |
20th |
1141 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:03:18 |
22nd |
1119 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:53:23 |
21st |
1130 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:33:15 |
15th |
1151 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:06:21 |
14th |
1134 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
M/WJ |
00:23:02 |
3rd |
|
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
6 |
00:08:14 |
6th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:44:28 |
30th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:42:58 |
13th |
1093 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:05:08 |
6th |
1121 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:31:14 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) |
00:27:39 |
4th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 JM JW (M16, W16) |
00:22:41 |
3rd |
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65) |
00:33:48 |
11th |
1071 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:17:45 |
9th |
1151 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:45 |
128th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:18:53 |
20th |
1205 |
|
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
6 |
00:22:04 |
1st |
|
|
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:00:10 |
6th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:03:45 |
20th |
1126 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:48:27 |
59th |
1083 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:15:09 |
10th |
1161 |
|
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
7 (Junior) |
00:12:10 |
3rd |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:03:21 |
17th |
1131 |
|
19/03/23 |
SOS Danbury Common |
Blue |
00:53:34 |
21st |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:05:15 |
41st |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
00:52:45 |
14th |
1119 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:38:41 |
20th |
1123 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green Junior Women |
00:36:46 |
1st |
|
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
D |
00:13:57 |
2nd |
1118 |
|