Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
01:12:33 |
|
|
|
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
4 |
00:43:44 |
16th |
1088 |
|
17/04/24 |
Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
00:47:48 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Green |
00:57:27 |
4th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:52:30 |
59th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:40:07 |
38th |
1072 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:14:02 |
36th |
1078 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:04:54 |
58th |
1055 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:50:03 |
43rd |
1064 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:23:28 |
49th |
1055 |
|
28/06/23 |
Braco WEE |
Green |
00:52:01 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:34:14 |
9th |
1096 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:42:31 |
19th |
1056 |
|
17/05/23 |
Doune Ponds WEE (World Orienteering Day) |
Green |
01:01:51 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:35:13 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:57:15 |
59th |
1060 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:16:22 |
47th |
1056 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 4 |
00:16:32 |
10th |
1058 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 4 |
00:41:03 |
26th |
1076 |
|
05/03/23 |
MAROC Dinnet Local Event |
Green |
01:08:11 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
INT SOUL12 |
C4 |
00:41:34 |
9th |
1062 |
|
13/11/22 |
KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs |
Green |
01:05:19 |
14th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:57:58 |
26th |
1123 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
4 - Green |
00:29:28 |
17th |
1084 |
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
Green |
01:03:03 |
|
|
|
08/10/22 |
Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race |
Green |
00:43:06 |
9th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
00:55:55 |
14th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/22 |
Moravian SOUL9 |
Course 4 |
00:26:09 |
11th |
1059 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:23:14 |
19th |
1100 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
7 |
01:22:11 |
33rd |
1076 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:12:41 |
34th |
1063 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
7 |
00:51:15 |
14th |
1118 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
7 |
01:13:41 |
26th |
1084 |
|
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Medium |
01:03:20 |
16th |
1095 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Medium |
00:23:40 |
|
|
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Medium |
00:54:25 |
24th |
1065 |
|
28/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 |
Medium |
01:37:00 |
28th |
1054 |
|
27/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:15:34 |
20th |
1097 |
|
26/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 |
Medium |
01:38:06 |
33rd |
1039 |
|
25/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 |
Short / Medium |
00:20:31 |
30th |
1079 |
|
14/11/21 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 |
4 |
00:41:54 |
15th |
1038 |
|
06/11/21 |
INT SOUL 5 |
4 |
00:44:09 |
11th |
1038 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:14:38 |
18th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:14:38 |
6th |
1109 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
00:57:57 |
9th |
1086 |
|
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Green |
01:07:58 |
26th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Adult Medium |
01:26:54 |
27th |
1031 |
|
08/01/20 |
FVO Night series Dunblane |
Short |
00:40:16 |
|
|
|
11/12/19 |
FVO Night series Mine Woods |
Short |
00:35:44 |
5th |
|
|
01/12/19 |
21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 |
Super Veteran Women |
00:12:50 |
7th |
1018 |
|