Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Medium |
00:33:27 |
1st |
1181 |
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
GREEN |
00:27:18 |
1st |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
01:07:42 |
15th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
AB |
00:39:47 |
2nd |
1253 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:21:03 |
9th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 1/2 |
00:33:34 |
9th |
1278 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 2 (MQ2) |
00:12:44 |
4th |
1273 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:11:04 |
5th |
1279 |
|
13/10/23 |
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) |
Women |
00:14:45 |
3rd |
1262 |
|
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short brown |
01:08:06 |
9th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Brown |
00:56:18 |
2nd |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
A |
00:51:56 |
3rd |
1289 |
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Brown |
00:51:03 |
2nd |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint |
1 |
00:15:49 |
4th |
1332 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
00:51:22 |
1st |
1300 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:16:33 |
4th |
1290 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:14:14 |
5th |
1315 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:15:12 |
1st |
1346 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 1 |
00:41:56 |
3rd |
1323 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:44:22 |
3rd |
1288 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:36 |
55th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:15:36 |
8th |
1294 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:14:28 |
1st |
1311 |
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
2 |
00:32:26 |
2nd |
1301 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:30:21 |
8th |
1295 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:37:26 |
10th |
1280 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:14:28 |
3rd |
1281 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:14:59 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:43:58 |
9th |
1321 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads |
Long |
00:58:27 |
5th |
1329 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Brown |
00:57:41 |
4th |
1325 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Brown |
00:46:14 |
7th |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:32:41 |
8th |
1297 |
|
13/11/22 |
Regional Urban |
Course B - Brown |
00:39:31 |
1st |
1300 |
|
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:15:15 |
11th |
1302 |
|
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:02:47 |
2nd |
1305 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:51:52 |
8th |
1258 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
2 - Brown |
00:32:25 |
2nd |
1309 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:16:18 |
2nd |
1370 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-2 |
00:15:15 |
2nd |
1326 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:16:18 |
2nd |
|
|
04/06/22 |
Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints |
Course 2 |
00:13:48 |
1st |
1345 |
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1B |
00:09:28 |
1st |
|
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1A |
00:11:29 |
1st |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:25:10 |
3rd |
1331 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:32:28 |
3rd |
1314 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:15:53 |
1st |
1315 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:14:37 |
2nd |
1330 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:10:42 |
2nd |
1329 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (W21) |
00:33:46 |
1st |
1320 |
|