Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
01:01:10 |
34th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) |
01:46:00 |
25th |
1027 |
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:18:36 |
48th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:09:51 |
8th |
980 |
|
11/02/24 |
NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell |
Blue |
01:22:00 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Blue |
00:54:40 |
8th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
Rowney Warren Night event |
Short Blue |
00:59:18 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
SOS Highwoods |
Blue |
01:20:57 |
20th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
NOR - Felbrigg night event |
Green |
01:50:36 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Blue |
01:19:15 |
18th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
10. Super vets short green |
01:35:23 |
25th |
786 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
02:06:53 |
58th |
999 |
|
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Green |
01:10:04 |
3rd |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
01:02:00 |
46th |
987 |
|
07/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow |
Green |
01:10:40 |
|
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50) |
01:04:24 |
31st |
1048 |
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 1 |
00:29:09 |
29th |
1120 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:50:02 |
45th |
1008 |
Navigation Chl |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:16:51 |
38th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:56:40 |
89th |
1076 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:31:01 |
81st |
1122 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:19:59 |
105th |
924 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:36:27 |
96th |
1084 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:00:04 |
86th |
1111 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:41:10 |
84th |
1100 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WV |
01:18:06 |
21st |
1007 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
3 |
00:23:56 |
37th |
1005 |
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Blue |
01:50:54 |
20th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:03:12 |
95th |
980 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:42:16 |
100th |
990 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:55:45 |
57th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:55:54 |
12th |
1003 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 WV MSV (M55, M60, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
01:03:08 |
18th |
987 |
|
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
3 |
00:51:05 |
15th |
953 |
|
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Green |
01:13:50 |
30th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:20:03 |
149th |
1036 |
|
05/03/23 |
NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) |
Blue |
01:33:30 |
12th |
950 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/03/23 |
NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night) |
Green |
01:19:32 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:07:29 |
15th |
1012 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
C |
00:33:44 |
46th |
659 |
|
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Blue |
01:12:28 |
23rd |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Light Green |
00:50:39 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Blue |
01:15:11 |
29th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Blue |
01:22:04 |
32nd |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Blue |
01:42:05 |
40th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Blue |
01:28:03 |
43rd |
904 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Wordwell |
Blue |
01:27:18 |
27th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:37:56 |
47th |
1026 |
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
3 - Blue |
00:46:46 |
60th |
933 |
|
09/10/22 |
WAOC Urban |
Course 3 |
00:53:20 |
13th |
1006 |
|