Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:29:32 |
50th |
1066 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45) |
00:56:49 |
44th |
1060 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Short Blue |
00:39:27 |
4th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
02:01:02 |
|
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:52:09 |
104th |
1023 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
00:55:17 |
48th |
1021 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:19:02 |
47th |
1080 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
00:55:17 |
36th |
1077 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:59:49 |
8th |
1060 |
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
00:52:54 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
01:16:54 |
35th |
1048 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:32:49 |
65th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:26:28 |
38th |
1040 |
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:49 |
13th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:57:30 |
7th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
01:02:01 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:17:22 |
11th |
1046 |
Navigation Chl |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 3 |
00:51:59 |
20th |
1062 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
B |
00:23:57 |
15th |
1092 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:56:22 |
44th |
1023 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:43:27 |
44th |
987 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:16:58 |
80th |
1037 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:30:11 |
41st |
1067 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:06:38 |
48th |
1002 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:37:41 |
26th |
1098 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
Long |
00:51:42 |
3rd |
|
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:36:49 |
108th |
1064 |
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Green |
00:34:57 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:13:59 |
52nd |
984 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7 |
00:21:11 |
14th |
1084 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:18:53 |
32nd |
1112 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:53 |
164th |
|
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:19:22 |
42nd |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Green |
00:43:07 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Blue |
01:03:11 |
15th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:50:18 |
38th |
1072 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:13:39 |
49th |
1012 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:16:52 |
43rd |
1071 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:31:02 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W45) |
01:44:35 |
25th |
1065 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Green |
00:51:34 |
13th |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Green Women |
01:04:59 |
10th |
1038 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65;W45;W50) |
01:49:27 |
58th |
892 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:53:52 |
68th |
982 |
|
04/02/23 |
YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads |
Medium |
01:20:17 |
14th |
992 |
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
01:03:28 |
32nd |
1044 |
|
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Blue |
01:00:28 |
34th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Blue |
01:03:25 |
54th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Green |
01:12:49 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
3 - WV MSV |
01:03:30 |
23rd |
1002 |
|