Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
2 |
00:44:10 |
25th |
1141 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:42:40 |
28th |
1275 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:42:00 |
7th |
1298 |
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Black |
01:21:25 |
19th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
Bush Heath event |
Brown |
00:55:55 |
5th |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Rowney Warren event |
Brown |
00:55:03 |
1st |
1300 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Brown |
00:29:25 |
|
|
|
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:08:42 |
4th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
2 |
00:49:25 |
1st |
1280 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:15:53 |
3rd |
1297 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:33:43 |
3rd |
1296 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:14:41 |
3rd |
1293 |
|
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Black |
01:16:59 |
3rd |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races |
Full Blood |
01:51:03 |
5th |
1316 |
|
19/11/17 |
East of Scotland Championships incorporating SoSOL7 |
Brown |
00:42:36 |
2nd |
1327 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/17 |
NI Long Distance Championships |
2 |
01:10:22 |
3rd |
1308 |
|
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
2 |
01:08:16 |
3rd |
1364 |
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:19:37 |
1st |
1307 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
01:10:39 |
2nd |
1323 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
00:30:27 |
1st |
1337 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
00:15:46 |
1st |
1336 |
|
02/04/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Brown |
01:13:20 |
2nd |
1353 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/17 |
Double Dukes Middle Distance Race |
Blue |
00:30:01 |
1st |
1318 |
Navigation Chl |
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 2 |
00:46:16 |
1st |
1315 |
|
18/02/17 |
Armagh Sprint Weekend- Sprint Qual |
Heat 3 |
00:20:59 |
11th |
1315 |
|
05/02/17 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 2 |
Course 2 |
00:17:14 |
1st |
1320 |
|
05/02/17 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 |
Course A |
00:14:44 |
9th |
|
|
22/01/17 |
EUOC Big Weekend |
Brown |
01:21:30 |
|
|
|
21/01/17 |
EUOC Big Weekend |
Course 2 |
00:49:59 |
3rd |
1340 |
|
30/10/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Brown |
01:21:33 |
2nd |
1324 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/16 |
MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay |
Brown |
00:37:05 |
7th |
1343 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:25:47 |
2nd |
1303 |
|
02/10/16 |
Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 |
Brown |
01:23:26 |
7th |
1304 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/16 |
INVOC ANAGACH (level C) |
Brown |
01:26:49 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/16 |
GO Guildford City Race |
2 |
00:40:34 |
4th |
1286 |
|
11/09/16 |
London City weekend race 3 |
E |
00:27:36 |
43rd |
948 |
|
11/09/16 |
London City weekend race 3 |
B |
00:23:43 |
4th |
1285 |
|
10/09/16 |
London City Race |
2 - Women's Elite |
00:46:56 |
1st |
1308 |
|
09/09/16 |
London City weekend Race 1 Park Race DFOK |
2 Women Open |
00:25:09 |
1st |
1274 |
|
04/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend |
2 |
48:18:00 |
1st |
1302 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:41:39 |
7th |
1268 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H33 |
00:15:19 |
5th |
1283 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
00:16:49 |
5th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3A |
00:16:49 |
5th |
1299 |
|
21/05/16 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL 02 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) |
01:19:32 |
21st |
1296 |
|
08/05/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Brown |
01:47:50 |
7th |
1285 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/16 |
JOK Chasing Sprint Chase |
1 |
00:28:28 |
25th |
|
|
23/04/16 |
JOK Chasing Sprint Prologue |
1 |
00:24:40 |
23rd |
1304 |
|
17/04/16 |
MOR - Roseisle Level C plus Moray and Highland Junior Champs |
Blue |
00:52:54 |
1st |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
00:46:21 |
1st |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |