Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
00:58:01 |
28th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 12 (M80, W70) |
00:56:51 |
11th |
916 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Green |
00:57:51 |
45th |
914 |
Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:07:16 |
17th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 10 |
00:58:23 |
2nd |
919 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
01:04:22 |
28th |
909 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
5 |
00:27:51 |
12th |
958 |
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Short Green |
00:55:08 |
8th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Green |
00:53:20 |
15th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
5 - MHV WUV WHV |
00:45:36 |
18th |
935 |
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:59:13 |
24th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Short Green |
00:38:19 |
6th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7. Short green - vets |
01:21:15 |
48th |
970 |
|
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 5 |
00:40:28 |
2nd |
949 |
|
28/10/23 |
Elmdon Park OD Local event |
Medium |
00:49:40 |
2nd |
|
|
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 5 |
00:27:26 |
1st |
980 |
|
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 5 - MHV WUV WHV |
00:34:12 |
3rd |
998 |
|
07/10/23 |
Crewe, Double Sprint Event |
Short Sprint |
00:24:22 |
5th |
990 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:01:47 |
28th |
905 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:57:40 |
8th |
998 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
5 |
00:32:12 |
1st |
991 |
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 5 |
00:42:09 |
2nd |
|
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Sh Green |
00:33:27 |
1st |
985 |
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 4 |
00:17:08 |
15th |
956 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:43:24 |
11th |
965 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:54:08 |
18th |
953 |
Navigation Chl |
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 5 |
00:23:50 |
4th |
975 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
5 |
00:25:14 |
3rd |
999 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:42:22 |
95th |
926 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:38:58 |
122nd |
843 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
5 |
00:13:31 |
5th |
990 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:49:14 |
25th |
1023 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:49:18 |
68th |
983 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:08:48 |
59th |
974 |
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
5 |
00:23:25 |
3rd |
977 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MHV |
00:43:03 |
5th |
966 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:12:58 |
2nd |
993 |
|
25/06/23 |
EMUL 2023 (Barrow Urban) |
5 |
00:53:27 |
14th |
881 |
|
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
5 WUV W65+ MHV 75+ WHV 75+ |
00:47:49 |
5th |
953 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 4 |
00:44:26 |
12th |
924 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:50:01 |
56th |
936 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:04:09 |
47th |
926 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
SHORT GREEN |
00:40:05 |
8th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 5 |
00:35:48 |
3rd |
928 |
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
5 - Short Green |
00:36:42 |
10th |
933 |
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Short Green |
01:00:45 |
19th |
876 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
02:16:06 |
82nd |
832 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:49:10 |
94th |
931 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:44 |
42nd |
983 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Short Green |
00:50:38 |
18th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |