Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W40) |
01:08:54 |
12th |
1234 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:15:13 |
18th |
1239 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:36:25 |
5th |
1254 |
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:17:33 |
12th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:44:40 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:41:01 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
00:46:18 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:07:45 |
1st |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:12:31 |
10th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:08:43 |
28th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
00:51:16 |
1st |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:38:03 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:34:04 |
12th |
1205 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:19:51 |
27th |
1182 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:02:06 |
17th |
1207 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:42:18 |
16th |
1216 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:23:15 |
26th |
1182 |
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Short Blue |
00:37:29 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:06:00 |
12th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
00:58:42 |
13th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:07:16 |
13th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/22 |
Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown |
Blue |
00:58:11 |
6th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
01:35:17 |
23rd |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Brown |
01:19:07 |
15th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:13:55 |
3rd |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
00:45:39 |
10th |
1192 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
01:01:53 |
16th |
1196 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:34:03 |
19th |
1144 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:45:47 |
50th |
1167 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:16:41 |
2nd |
1232 |
|
05/03/22 |
HH Saturday Series Sherrardspark Wood |
Short Blue |
00:41:54 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Brown |
01:24:25 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C6 |
00:35:21 |
2nd |
1215 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:28:07 |
27th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W20, W35) |
01:28:07 |
10th |
1170 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:08:41 |
7th |
1200 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Blue |
00:57:25 |
4th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:10:37 |
48th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:38:18 |
43rd |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/20 |
DFOK KOL 1 |
Blue |
00:50:29 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/20 |
HH Highfield |
Long |
00:42:45 |
16th |
|
|
29/12/19 |
TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) |
GREEN |
00:44:30 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:16:48 |
65th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:14:52 |
18th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
TVOC Waddesdon Manor |
Green |
00:39:46 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:27:22 |
21st |
1215 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:06:38 |
33rd |
1187 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:02:51 |
34th |
1187 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:37:40 |
23rd |
1194 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:05:52 |
40th |
1168 |
|