Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:50:16 |
18th |
1208 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:43:00 |
22nd |
1194 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:39:25 |
30th |
1140 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:47:46 |
18th |
1215 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:33:00 |
12th |
1240 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:30:32 |
23rd |
1188 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:51:30 |
42nd |
1205 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:31:21 |
26th |
1198 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
3 |
01:14:12 |
11th |
1243 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:03:06 |
30th |
1187 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
3 |
00:54:22 |
13th |
1231 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:19:17 |
21st |
1204 |
|
19/09/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 |
Medium |
01:04:28 |
5th |
1202 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C5 |
00:36:24 |
11th |
1240 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:17:32 |
20th |
1231 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:17:32 |
34th |
|
|
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Green |
00:51:32 |
6th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:44:36 |
18th |
1195 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C40 |
01:56:38 |
13th |
1212 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C40 |
01:21:57 |
9th |
1243 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:53:16 |
10th |
1212 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C40 |
01:19:14 |
10th |
1203 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:26:32 |
9th |
1225 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:08:17 |
8th |
1236 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:32:01 |
5th |
1183 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:15:11 |
10th |
1189 |
|
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:32:39 |
41st |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Short Brown |
01:31:04 |
24th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 |
Course 2 |
00:19:48 |
30th |
1161 |
|
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:18:02 |
24th |
1171 |
|
27/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat |
Green |
00:47:45 |
6th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
ESOC SoSOL 8 |
Blue |
00:59:36 |
19th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:50:20 |
27th |
1207 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
3 |
01:18:58 |
63rd |
1147 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
3 |
01:00:52 |
14th |
1230 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
3 |
01:00:14 |
24th |
1210 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:10:29 |
27th |
1212 |
|
07/07/18 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:26:08 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
02:00:52 |
32nd |
1160 |
|
23/05/18 |
ESOC Sprintelope |
Long |
00:33:21 |
13th |
|
|
14/04/18 |
ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:42:29 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Brown |
01:27:37 |
22nd |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) |
Blue Women |
01:11:39 |
17th |
1125 |
|
25/02/18 |
RR Urban Double Sprint - 2nd race (Tweedbank) |
WO |
00:20:11 |
18th |
1138 |
|
25/02/18 |
RR Urban Double Sprint incorporating bto SOUL 3 (Melrose) |
WO |
00:21:51 |
23rd |
1100 |
|
04/02/18 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 2 |
Course 1 |
00:27:27 |
21st |
1146 |
|
04/02/18 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:21:28 |
22nd |
|
|
21/01/18 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
01:15:02 |
32nd |
1199 |
|
29/10/17 |
INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Short Brown |
01:29:57 |
23rd |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Short Brown |
01:24:42 |
29th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |