Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) |
01:59:18 |
36th |
1207 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W35, W40) |
00:51:12 |
7th |
1181 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55, W35) |
01:31:31 |
21st |
1221 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:17:50 |
49th |
1177 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
00:37:16 |
13th |
1172 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:25:20 |
75th |
1141 |
|
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Brown |
01:50:28 |
13th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:44:47 |
13th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
Hartshill Hayes Local event |
Long |
00:58:48 |
9th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Brown |
01:11:51 |
14th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
Rowney Warren Night event |
Short Blue |
00:41:21 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Brown |
01:35:33 |
19th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Everdon Stubbs Local Event |
Long |
00:44:12 |
4th |
|
|
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:33:08 |
51st |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:18:13 |
24th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
02:00:53 |
30th |
1162 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
01:04:24 |
28th |
1192 |
|
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:23:41 |
30th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:02:24 |
13th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Brown |
01:24:22 |
14th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:58:51 |
15th |
1150 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:18:52 |
34th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:23:52 |
6th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
02:05:18 |
26th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/23 |
Crewe, Double Sprint Event |
Long Sprint |
00:28:03 |
25th |
1113 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:22:58 |
29th |
1164 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:18:47 |
29th |
1227 |
|
24/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) |
Brown |
01:17:33 |
7th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:39:38 |
8th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Blue |
01:11:57 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:16:16 |
12th |
1200 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:06:48 |
13th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:42:35 |
5th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/23 |
Rough Close Evening Event |
Long |
00:45:04 |
8th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:36:09 |
9th |
1171 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:06:02 |
9th |
1170 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:01:51 |
6th |
1172 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:44:04 |
8th |
1162 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:09:59 |
7th |
1196 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:36:04 |
16th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:38:31 |
4th |
1135 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:06:15 |
11th |
1156 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
00:48:01 |
15th |
1178 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:19:44 |
21st |
1107 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:19:44 |
179th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q5 |
00:20:02 |
7th |
|
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Brown |
01:28:00 |
19th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:17:47 |
18th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:16:43 |
12th |
1185 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:43:17 |
11th |
1187 |
|