Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Brown |
01:21:34 |
9th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:06:47 |
2nd |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
Hartshill Hayes Local event |
Long |
00:47:20 |
2nd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 4 |
01:06:19 |
4th |
1226 |
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:44:14 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:16:52 |
19th |
1241 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
00:52:26 |
5th |
1263 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
71:20:00 |
6th |
1264 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Brown |
00:54:28 |
3rd |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
1 |
00:53:13 |
10th |
1239 |
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
01:25:47 |
56th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Brown |
01:09:52 |
2nd |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Brown |
00:48:29 |
5th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Long |
00:49:35 |
9th |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Brown |
01:15:44 |
7th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Brown |
01:09:53 |
|
|
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:27:41 |
15th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:04:12 |
1st |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Brown |
01:03:13 |
4th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4. Blue - men |
01:19:52 |
27th |
1213 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:02:39 |
17th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:16:23 |
12th |
1230 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:46:27 |
1st |
1278 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Brown |
01:00:03 |
5th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 2 |
00:47:25 |
3rd |
1255 |
|
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 2 |
00:36:04 |
2nd |
1250 |
|
14/10/23 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
00:56:45 |
3rd |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 2 - MV WO |
00:46:55 |
2nd |
1248 |
|
07/10/23 |
Crewe, Double Sprint Event |
Long Sprint |
00:20:44 |
6th |
1261 |
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:05:51 |
9th |
1236 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:07:51 |
15th |
1277 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
00:46:43 |
5th |
1222 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
2 |
00:15:36 |
7th |
1231 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
2 |
00:14:01 |
5th |
1256 |
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 2 |
00:46:32 |
1st |
1276 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
00:56:09 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 2 |
00:44:29 |
1st |
1228 |
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:51:24 |
1st |
1291 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
2 |
00:52:33 |
2nd |
1273 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
00:56:48 |
65th |
1196 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:34:22 |
47th |
1234 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:10:21 |
29th |
1266 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:46:56 |
55th |
1208 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:26:00 |
40th |
1244 |
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
2 |
00:39:06 |
2nd |
|
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MV |
01:02:54 |
7th |
1255 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:17:14 |
7th |
1270 |
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
01:01:20 |
8th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SEOUL NWO Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:38:27 |
1st |
1256 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:44:17 |
5th |
1264 |
|