Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:21:42 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:12:48 |
66th |
994 |
|
31/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 3 |
Short |
00:47:08 |
12th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:09:19 |
44th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 1 |
Short |
00:44:00 |
19th |
|
|
06/01/24 |
MDOC New Year Charity Event |
Short - 2 |
00:58:00 |
10th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
F |
01:48:11 |
22nd |
911 |
|
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 4 - MUV WSV |
00:58:22 |
24th |
954 |
|
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:45:11 |
31st |
949 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
4 |
00:17:41 |
22nd |
996 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
4 |
00:17:31 |
25th |
938 |
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:59:55 |
37th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Green |
01:15:43 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C15 |
00:37:53 |
43rd |
1008 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C15 |
01:24:30 |
69th |
943 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C15 |
01:03:23 |
52nd |
1037 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:42:09 |
41st |
1027 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C15 |
01:42:14 |
86th |
874 |
|
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:01:36 |
52nd |
923 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/06/23 |
Summer Series 1 |
Short |
01:15:51 |
30th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
SELOC Skelmersdale urban |
4 MUV WSV |
00:46:25 |
10th |
974 |
|
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 4 |
00:51:39 |
15th |
953 |
|
10/05/23 |
Spring Series 3 |
Short |
00:39:06 |
21st |
|
|
22/04/23 |
BL Brampton Urban |
2 |
00:48:43 |
24th |
|
|
19/04/23 |
Spring Series 1 |
Short |
00:43:01 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
02:07:09 |
114th |
956 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:05:04 |
74th |
1017 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:18:01 |
78th |
1013 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:11:00 |
73rd |
891 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/23 |
SELOC Saturday series (2) |
Technical |
01:00:57 |
31st |
|
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:09:36 |
27th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:17:28 |
52nd |
967 |
|
15/02/23 |
Night Terrain Series 6 |
Short |
00:51:07 |
|
|
|
05/02/23 |
Haigh Woodland Park |
BLUE |
94:06:00 |
20th |
966 |
Navigation Chl |
25/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 3 |
Short |
01:12:23 |
18th |
|
|
04/01/23 |
Night Terrain Series 1 |
Short |
00:55:16 |
34th |
|
|
26/12/22 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Short |
00:54:34 |
28th |
|
|
03/12/22 |
NWNL Hurstwood South |
Green |
01:22:46 |
|
|
|
26/11/22 |
NWNL |
Green |
01:02:41 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/22 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Orange Night |
00:51:23 |
3rd |
|
|
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Short Green |
00:53:40 |
7th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/22 |
Calf Hey (3/4) |
Green |
01:09:28 |
|
|
|
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:16:39 |
37th |
981 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5A (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:47:38 |
37th |
1010 |
|
01/10/22 |
Autumn Series (1/4) |
Light Green |
00:48:16 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:28:19 |
31st |
839 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 & UK Urban League |
Course 4 |
00:41:10 |
18th |
996 |
|
10/09/22 |
Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) |
Course 4 |
00:49:32 |
25th |
970 |
|
21/08/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 4 |
00:52:07 |
32nd |
932 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:54:22 |
54th |
964 |
|