Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Brown |
00:56:02 |
16th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 5 (M45, M50) |
01:17:47 |
4th |
1233 |
|
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
01:02:03 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Black |
01:59:40 |
19th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/24 |
Varsity March 2024 |
Men's A |
01:39:48 |
19th |
|
|
11/02/24 |
NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell |
Blue |
00:58:38 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Brown |
01:08:00 |
12th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
Rowney Warren Night event |
Short Blue |
00:43:44 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
SOS Highwoods |
Blue |
01:02:38 |
4th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:39:10 |
12th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Black |
01:42:09 |
37th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
00:50:50 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Sprint |
00:11:43 |
10th |
1186 |
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Long |
00:40:50 |
22nd |
1219 |
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
BLUE |
00:40:53 |
9th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:41:56 |
15th |
1187 |
|
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Blue |
01:00:33 |
6th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:34:41 |
20th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
Tunstall EAL |
Blue |
01:01:51 |
3rd |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4. Blue - men |
01:36:39 |
51st |
1137 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:11:22 |
26th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:27:54 |
24th |
1176 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:55:09 |
10th |
1194 |
|
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
AB |
00:43:39 |
5th |
1197 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 2 |
00:52:18 |
14th |
1201 |
|
15/10/23 |
NOR Blickling |
Brown |
01:22:49 |
9th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 2 |
00:53:23 |
5th |
1148 |
|
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
01:05:27 |
16th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Ampthill with East Anglian Schools Champs |
Blue |
00:48:03 |
6th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:24:52 |
76th |
1140 |
|
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 2 |
00:35:34 |
33rd |
1159 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:13:37 |
12th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
01:04:17 |
23rd |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:39:27 |
9th |
1160 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:48:05 |
29th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Blue |
01:10:31 |
1st |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:40:08 |
7th |
|
|
25/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) |
A |
00:57:38 |
2nd |
|
|
24/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) |
A |
00:48:19 |
4th |
|
|
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Short Blue |
00:42:30 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
00:52:06 |
5th |
1183 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:05:57 |
10th |
1123 |
|
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
00:35:57 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
2 |
00:50:05 |
3rd |
1182 |
|
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Brown |
01:21:02 |
10th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:11 |
16th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:45:22 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) |
Brown |
01:11:31 |
7th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45;M50) |
01:33:26 |
24th |
1184 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:53:00 |
63rd |
1182 |
|