Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Brown |
01:15:15 |
29th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Brown |
01:19:36 |
|
|
|
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Brown |
01:21:40 |
13th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
01:15:45 |
|
|
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:17:13 |
32nd |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:25:16 |
8th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:13:29 |
20th |
1204 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:29:08 |
51st |
1180 |
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 1 |
01:19:40 |
7th |
1153 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:42:25 |
42nd |
1155 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:18:28 |
25th |
1188 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:15:07 |
45th |
1160 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:51:17 |
43rd |
1154 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:32:33 |
42nd |
1149 |
|
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Brown |
01:24:31 |
22nd |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Brown |
01:22:24 |
11th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
West Mids League Wyche Ridge |
Brown |
01:27:09 |
10th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:15:16 |
15th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:46:26 |
45th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
1 |
01:02:00 |
10th |
1143 |
|
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:15:40 |
15th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Brown |
01:08:21 |
23rd |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Brown |
01:17:22 |
20th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:11:30 |
16th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
1 |
01:22:03 |
39th |
1135 |
|
30/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:47:10 |
8th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Brown |
01:06:45 |
9th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/21 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:28:13 |
4th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) |
Brown |
01:12:49 |
8th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
Malvern Hills WMOA League |
Brown |
01:30:31 |
8th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/21 |
NGOC League - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:51:24 |
6th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 |
SLOW Regional event |
Brown |
01:22:10 |
22nd |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/21 |
SN Urban event |
|
01:18:18 |
12th |
1157 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W20, W35) |
01:20:21 |
11th |
1167 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:20:21 |
17th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:44:34 |
13th |
1159 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C6 |
01:11:00 |
11th |
1175 |
|
10/07/21 |
Summer Parks Event |
Long |
00:50:01 |
7th |
|
|
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Brown |
01:20:20 |
26th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:24:44 |
39th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:10:18 |
47th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:28:38 |
19th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Short Brown |
01:32:29 |
32nd |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:21:26 |
28th |
1180 |
|
22/02/20 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Burghfield Common) - Postponed from 15th Feb |
Short Blue |
00:57:22 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
Short Blue |
00:47:02 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course4 (M55) |
79:06:00 |
19th |
1176 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:50:25 |
18th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:31:46 |
38th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:32:39 |
14th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |