Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/03/24 |
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships |
Long |
00:43:40 |
11th |
1248 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:17:03 |
8th |
1197 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:20:07 |
32nd |
1218 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:18:49 |
48th |
1201 |
|
21/01/24 |
Simonside Classic |
Brown |
01:35:58 |
11th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Brown |
01:04:44 |
4th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:34:02 |
10th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:34:48 |
32nd |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:13:02 |
13th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
A |
01:01:36 |
14th |
1201 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:18:12 |
15th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
00:55:12 |
11th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:48:59 |
17th |
1216 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:32:01 |
19th |
1226 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:18:15 |
33rd |
1196 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:19:23 |
17th |
1237 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:54:16 |
28th |
1174 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:57:21 |
24th |
1153 |
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Brown |
01:05:14 |
14th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
01:05:27 |
7th |
1196 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:19:48 |
22nd |
1198 |
|
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:58:30 |
12th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:54:46 |
1st |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:53:31 |
8th |
1241 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:19 |
150th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:18:22 |
5th |
1198 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:18:19 |
17th |
1211 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:03:26 |
32nd |
1227 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:47:21 |
35th |
1237 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:01 |
42nd |
1204 |
|
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Brown |
01:40:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:51:07 |
2nd |
1169 |
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:22:09 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:59:13 |
27th |
1220 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
00:50:37 |
3rd |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Green |
00:55:38 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:55:36 |
7th |
1246 |
|
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:54:00 |
4th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:12:04 |
19th |
1205 |
|
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Blue |
00:47:24 |
1st |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Green |
01:03:03 |
19th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:08:46 |
24th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 1 |
00:30:05 |
10th |
1234 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:25:07 |
10th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Short Brown |
00:40:02 |
8th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
10 |
00:42:37 |
1st |
1134 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
10 |
00:47:55 |
4th |
1108 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
10 |
00:37:17 |
4th |
1118 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
10 |
00:41:05 |
3rd |
1110 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
10 |
00:47:18 |
3rd |
1087 |
|