Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:02:33 |
17th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
NE Score Championships |
60 minute score |
01:00:48 |
37th |
|
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Long |
00:28:20 |
42nd |
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
01:03:27 |
64th |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Long |
01:33:50 |
56th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Long |
02:10:56 |
55th |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Blue |
01:34:53 |
10th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:11:44 |
29th |
1091 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:18:06 |
52nd |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
October Odyssey Day 2 |
Blue |
01:14:44 |
18th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/09/23 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Blue |
00:40:15 |
3rd |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C27 |
00:40:21 |
17th |
1113 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:43:53 |
41st |
1005 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:16:06 |
64th |
1070 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
01:27:11 |
49th |
995 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:58:51 |
38th |
1053 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:22:49 |
28th |
1077 |
|
14/05/23 |
Fellgate Urban |
Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:09:13 |
16th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:41:55 |
21st |
1109 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:53:14 |
62nd |
1104 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:18:59 |
67th |
1065 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65;W45;W50) |
01:07:19 |
16th |
1122 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:08:26 |
58th |
1034 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:57:05 |
80th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
3 |
01:01:21 |
63rd |
1004 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:48:20 |
130th |
|
|
31/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
01:34:23 |
49th |
|
|
29/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Long |
01:56:20 |
41st |
|
|
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
02:16:41 |
23rd |
994 |
Navigation Chl |
09/07/22 |
NN Summer Series #3 (incorporating Come And Try It) |
Advanced |
00:37:45 |
3rd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-1 |
00:22:53 |
34th |
1058 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:23:33 |
|
|
|
05/06/22 |
Newcastle City Race (UKUL) |
3 |
01:01:41 |
23rd |
1005 |
|
21/05/22 |
NN Summer Series #1 (incorporating Come and Try It) |
Advanced |
00:57:38 |
9th |
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
00:59:10 |
32nd |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Blue |
01:17:31 |
64th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:22:45 |
30th |
1097 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:50:45 |
87th |
1054 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:23:22 |
64th |
1040 |
|
20/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance |
Green |
01:07:53 |
20th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Long |
01:40:01 |
53rd |
910 |
|
06/02/22 |
Roseberry Common Long Distance |
Green |
00:51:13 |
4th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:57:35 |
22nd |
1097 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:59:30 |
74th |
932 |
|
15/01/22 |
NW Night League Event |
Blue |
02:12:36 |
30th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/01/22 |
Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event |
Blue |
01:25:13 |
18th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Blue |
01:30:48 |
62nd |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/10/21 |
Dukes House Regional |
Brown |
02:07:45 |
19th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Blue |
00:43:23 |
25th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Silver |