Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/24 | GRAMP Forest Sprint - Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:36:07 | 14th | ||
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 01:21:27 | 21st | 1135 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 3 | 00:53:35 | 48th | 1057 | |
17/04/24 | MAROC Dess Forest Sprint | Orange | 00:23:31 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/04/24 | GRAMP Forest Sprint - Dunnottar | Forest Sprint | 00:26:41 | 9th | ||
10/03/24 | MAROC Bogendreip Regional | Blue | 01:46:17 | |||
25/02/24 | Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East | Green | 01:14:32 | 34th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:55:31 | 8th | 1147 | |
14/02/24 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Short | 00:44:44 | 2nd | ||
07/02/24 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | 01:07:23 | 7th | ||
31/01/24 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Short | 01:10:59 | |||
13/12/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | 01:16:05 | 13th | ||
29/11/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Long | 00:40:30 | 8th | ||
26/11/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 01:26:40 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/11/23 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Long | 00:39:39 | 16th | ||
01/11/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Long | 01:04:23 | 7th | ||
20/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Seaton Park | Long sprint | 00:24:33 | 8th | ||
13/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Duthie Park | Long | 00:27:21 | 4th | ||
06/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Westhill | Sprint | 00:26:59 | 4th | ||
30/08/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Danestone | Sprint | 00:47:56 | 13th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C35 | 00:51:18 | 59th | 1155 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 01:49:23 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C35 | 01:33:01 | 67th | 1132 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 01:10:52 | 94th | 1043 | |
12/07/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Glen Dye | Short Tech | 00:53:09 | 4th | ||
05/07/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Westhill | Long | 00:22:50 | 6th | ||
28/06/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Haddo | harder | 00:26:38 | 8th | ||
21/06/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Westburn park | 2023 LT | 00:18:27 | 4th | ||
14/06/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Foggieton | harder | 00:36:47 | 11th | ||
30/05/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Hazlehead | Long | 00:25:38 | |||
21/05/23 | MAROC Corsedarder Local | Green | 00:55:53 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/04/23 | GRAMP regional Glen Dye | Blue | 01:13:02 | 12th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/04/23 | GRAMP Forest Sprint Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:32:21 | 12th | ||
19/04/23 | MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie | Spring sprint | 00:28:17 | 14th | ||
05/03/23 | MAROC Dinnet Local Event | Green | 01:18:05 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Blue | 01:09:08 | 15th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 03 | 01:03:02 | 10th | 1206 | |
22/02/23 | MAROC Tilqhillie DNC Night Event | Short | 00:45:01 | 8th | ||
15/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Short | 00:34:41 | 1st | ||
08/02/23 | MAROC Potarch DNC Night Event | Long | 01:39:00 | |||
01/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Long | 01:10:17 | 7th | ||
25/01/23 | MAROC Glen Davan DNC Night Event | Long | 01:21:45 | 11th | ||
18/01/23 | GRAMP DNC Elrick Hill | Short tech | 00:56:51 | 11th | ||
15/01/23 | MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) | Blue | 00:58:39 | 5th | 1203 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/23 | MAROC Corsedarder DNC Night Event | Short | 00:36:45 | 3rd | ||
07/12/22 | GRAMP DNC Dunnottar | Long | 01:14:41 | 11th | ||
30/11/22 | MAROC Aboyne DNC Night Event | Long | 01:05:53 | 15th | ||
23/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Foggieton | Long | 01:03:48 | 13th | ||
13/11/22 | MAROC Birsemore Regional | Blue | 02:04:25 | |||
02/11/22 | MAROC Banchory East DNC Night Event | Long | 00:56:26 | 12th |