Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Black |
00:51:27 |
|
|
|
12/05/24 |
Washington Urban (UKUL) |
1 |
00:58:31 |
7th |
1146 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:33:25 |
14th |
1208 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
3 |
00:40:14 |
23rd |
1225 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
3 |
00:13:58 |
9th |
1267 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:24:15 |
66th |
|
|
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Brown |
01:10:04 |
5th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
01:44:12 |
29th |
1279 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Brown |
01:23:50 |
36th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
Fellgate Urban |
Course 1 |
00:40:57 |
4th |
1228 |
|
16/04/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:52:12 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
|
|
|
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:25:20 |
30th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Black |
02:03:12 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:25:25 |
7th |
1260 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:31:27 |
36th |
1221 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:41:21 |
21st |
1274 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
01:02:54 |
38th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
01:07:56 |
21st |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:43:03 |
6th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:07:47 |
11th |
1170 |
|
14/01/23 |
NWNL EVENT 4 |
Blue |
01:01:16 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
01:07:42 |
26th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:19:29 |
22nd |
1165 |
|
31/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:47:07 |
3rd |
|
|
29/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Medium |
01:00:33 |
9th |
|
|
28/12/22 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
01:01:00 |
28th |
|
|
18/12/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:32:42 |
10th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Blue |
00:59:44 |
1st |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
NWNL Hurstwood South |
Blue |
01:14:09 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Blue |
01:17:31 |
|
|
|
19/11/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:57:16 |
|
|
|
30/10/22 |
NE Score Champs, Fontburn Reservoir |
60 min Score |
00:58:50 |
15th |
|
|