Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:25:52 |
1st |
|
|
09/07/22 |
HH Saturday Series HABS |
Light Green |
00:24:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C7 |
00:34:46 |
9th |
1205 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:23:08 |
39th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:23:08 |
21st |
1172 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:04:02 |
19th |
1178 |
|
04/01/20 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
00:59:18 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
01:24:45 |
11th |
1089 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:22:50 |
25th |
1158 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:37:12 |
14th |
1143 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:19:34 |
53rd |
1174 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:32:48 |
20th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Green |
00:38:22 |
5th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Brown |
00:51:49 |
|
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
00:31:10 |
7th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Level C and SWELL event |
Brown |
01:13:44 |
12th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:19:14 |
18th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Brown |
00:38:46 |
9th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:19:12 |
21st |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Short Brown |
01:05:43 |
10th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Short Brown |
00:57:10 |
15th |
1177 |
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
MV South East Families & Veterans |
Brown |
00:55:39 |
|
|
|
01/12/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:25:57 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Rowney Warren event |
Brown |
01:18:52 |
14th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Blue |
00:56:21 |
7th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:26:36 |
28th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Blue |
01:04:43 |
29th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
02:02:52 |
52nd |
809 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:38:13 |
|
|
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:41:27 |
47th |
1140 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-1C |
00:23:32 |
34th |
1120 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M21, M20, M18, M16, M35, M40) |
02:20:21 |
129th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-5 |
00:20:21 |
54th |
1117 |
|
12/08/18 |
Stowe Park Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:52:02 |
48th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/06/18 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Course 1 |
00:20:04 |
22nd |
1161 |
|
02/06/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:52:49 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Short Brown |
01:53:29 |
17th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/18 |
Danbury Park YBT heat |
Green |
00:35:06 |
5th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Black |
00:55:42 |
12th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:51:05 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 |
LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded |
Brown |
01:33:16 |
29th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:22:37 |
27th |
1178 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:35:22 |
22nd |
1133 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:22:13 |
156th |
1188 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Junior Men |
00:53:16 |
6th |
|
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:39:35 |
37th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
Holmwood Common Regional |
BROWN |
01:40:05 |
25th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
MV SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:24:54 |
23rd |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
HAVOC Hartswood SWELL event |
Blue |
00:59:09 |
5th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:34:56 |
24th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |