Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
01:24:11 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:52:00 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
00:50:37 |
31st |
983 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
75:15:00 |
26th |
998 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:17:29 |
68th |
957 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
4 |
00:41:03 |
33rd |
973 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
00:57:00 |
11th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:56:36 |
24th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Women |
01:15:04 |
25th |
1037 |
|
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Short Green |
00:51:27 |
7th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:50:25 |
26th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
00:53:23 |
16th |
1033 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:34:12 |
61st |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:48:02 |
21st |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Green |
01:16:43 |
12th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
01:05:55 |
28th |
999 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WSV |
01:04:06 |
16th |
1014 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
4 |
00:22:56 |
35th |
979 |
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 4 |
00:56:02 |
19th |
983 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
00:58:11 |
16th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
4 - Green |
00:37:01 |
17th |
1033 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:57:38 |
117th |
934 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:56:21 |
76th |
969 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:16:58 |
61st |
1040 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:27:39 |
50th |
1013 |
|
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
00:57:52 |
32nd |
933 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:35:21 |
30th |
973 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Blue |
01:12:24 |
40th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
01:01:44 |
62nd |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
7: VETS SHORT GREEN |
00:42:48 |
8th |
1031 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:02:43 |
44th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Green |
00:53:54 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/22 |
Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown |
Short Green |
00:50:28 |
7th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:50:53 |
18th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:01:04 |
13th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby |
4 |
00:38:38 |
11th |
1060 |
|
24/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole |
Green |
00:47:53 |
6th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
5 |
00:32:15 |
20th |
1014 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 09 (M75, W60) |
01:03:41 |
12th |
1019 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 6 |
00:54:37 |
41st |
1017 |
|
21/08/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 4 |
00:46:51 |
24th |
996 |
|
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Medium |
01:17:07 |
|
|
|
28/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 |
Medium |
01:37:59 |
29th |
1050 |
|
27/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 |
Medium |
01:18:01 |
|
|
|
26/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 |
Medium |
01:40:59 |
38th |
1028 |
|
25/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 |
Short / Medium |
00:21:22 |
35th |
1060 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
4 |
00:54:37 |
21st |
989 |
|
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 4 |
00:48:05 |
57th |
1023 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
WSV (Supervet Women 55+) |
00:44:55 |
8th |
1055 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Green |
00:53:14 |
19th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |