Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/04/24 |
SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Short Green |
01:05:06 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/24 |
SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School |
Green |
01:24:38 |
30th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Short Green |
01:45:43 |
26th |
559 |
Navigation Chl |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Short Green |
00:55:43 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Short Green |
01:02:09 |
14th |
777 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Green |
01:18:09 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
01:30:31 |
51st |
772 |
Navigation Chl |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Green |
01:27:51 |
53rd |
751 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Short Green |
01:05:27 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
01:49:10 |
87th |
712 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/23 |
SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell |
Short Green |
01:06:53 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Green |
01:50:25 |
61st |
745 |
Navigation Chl |
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Green |
01:42:03 |
|
|
|
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Green |
01:32:11 |
30th |
766 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Orange |
00:41:00 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Short Green |
01:24:26 |
28th |
643 |
Navigation Chl |
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Short Green |
01:04:47 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Short Green |
01:08:55 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/04/23 |
SO SOG S5 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne |
Green |
01:30:53 |
33rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Green |
01:19:09 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
8B/10 Short Green |
01:03:23 |
18th |
750 |
|
25/02/23 |
SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) |
Green |
01:14:56 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/23 |
SO SOG S2 - Angmering Estate (SW), off A27 at Crossbush, east of Arundel |
Short Green |
01:07:35 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Green |
01:08:27 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Short Green |
00:59:33 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/23 |
SO SOG A7 - Washington Common, Washington |
Green |
01:15:10 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/22 |
SO SOG A5 - Cowdray Forest, Balcombe |
Green |
01:57:43 |
34th |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/10/22 |
SO SOG A2 - Rewell Quarry, Arundel |
Green |
01:19:04 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/06/22 |
SO Regional - Capite Wood, Ashington (A24) |
Green |
01:40:17 |
|
|
|