Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
2 |
00:37:08 |
15th |
1229 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:24:48 |
|
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:21:24 |
30th |
1221 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Brown |
01:50:51 |
8th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:07:17 |
103rd |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:27 |
103rd |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
01:09:55 |
116th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:50 |
103rd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:53:56 |
6th |
1262 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:20:23 |
34th |
1212 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:18:28 |
44th |
1211 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
2 |
00:21:24 |
2nd |
|
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Long |
00:22:14 |
28th |
|
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:12:46 |
3rd |
1230 |
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:24:52 |
3rd |
1255 |
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 |
Course 2 |
00:13:02 |
2nd |
|
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
2 |
00:41:10 |
4th |
1248 |
|
05/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL |
Blue Day |
00:52:02 |
3rd |
1256 |
|
04/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin |
Blue Night |
00:49:40 |
1st |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Brown |
01:25:01 |
11th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/23 |
Grangemouth Sprint |
Long |
00:23:47 |
9th |
|
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:23:16 |
4th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/23 |
Linlithgow Sprint |
Long |
00:21:58 |
6th |
|
|
06/09/23 |
Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint |
Long |
00:24:28 |
12th |
|
|
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
WRE Women |
00:18:54 |
21st |
1219 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 2 |
00:10:11 |
17th |
1210 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:16:06 |
10th |
1246 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:19:13 |
13th |
1240 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:53:24 |
29th |
1230 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:55:53 |
10th |
1229 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:17:15 |
14th |
1244 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2C |
00:16:34 |
3rd |
1239 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:15 |
110th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Short Brown |
01:15:56 |
16th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:55:41 |
24th |
1243 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:51:03 |
44th |
1221 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:17:28 |
31st |
1216 |
|
02/04/23 |
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races |
Medium |
00:32:11 |
13th |
1187 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:17:25 |
17th |
1210 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Brown |
01:04:53 |
8th |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 2 |
00:41:29 |
15th |
1231 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:33:20 |
11th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/23 |
ESOC SOUL4 |
2 |
00:41:10 |
7th |
1175 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:49:03 |
10th |
1207 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:19:30 |
|
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
2 |
00:49:37 |
21st |
1222 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:30:42 |
45th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue |
01:04:09 |
2nd |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/22 |
ELO SOUL13 |
Course 2 |
00:39:40 |
7th |
1184 |
|
20/11/22 |
INT SOUL12 |
C2 |
00:48:05 |
6th |
1218 |
|