Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Black |
01:35:27 |
6th |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:08:16 |
3rd |
1334 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
00:41:35 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) |
00:46:02 |
6th |
1318 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) |
66:08:00 |
5th |
1314 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Black |
01:15:32 |
2nd |
1357 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Black |
01:08:04 |
4th |
1344 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
00:51:15 |
4th |
1315 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
M21E |
01:51:45 |
21st |
1334 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
M21E |
00:52:28 |
23rd |
1348 |
|
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
00:47:06 |
3rd |
1331 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Brown |
00:49:41 |
1st |
1334 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
01:26:18 |
13th |
1333 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:04:12 |
3rd |
1331 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
00:57:41 |
1st |
1371 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:36:26 |
1st |
1362 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 1 |
00:10:33 |
1st |
1357 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M16 |
00:46:05 |
1st |
|
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:10:55 |
2nd |
1353 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:31:10 |
5th |
1308 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:56:06 |
4th |
1359 |
|
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
M20 |
01:28:10 |
6th |
1344 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
00:30:15 |
5th |
1322 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:54:05 |
2nd |
1331 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
1 |
00:17:06 |
5th |
1364 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
00:48:51 |
1st |
1345 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:29:59 |
5th |
1324 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:07:06 |
7th |
1315 |
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:21:28 |
4th |
1350 |
|
27/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 |
Long |
00:51:51 |
2nd |
1350 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Long |
00:20:28 |
4th |
1344 |
|
25/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 |
Long |
00:48:12 |
6th |
1364 |
|
24/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 |
Long |
00:47:33 |
7th |
1342 |
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:31:14 |
1st |
|
|
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:14:28 |
1st |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:12:46 |
3rd |
1354 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:15:17 |
3rd |
1327 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
00:30:17 |
2nd |
1282 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Black |
01:08:05 |
1st |
1350 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
00:24:53 |
1st |
1291 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3 |
00:15:11 |
2nd |
1327 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3 |
00:16:00 |
|
|
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
1 - Black |
00:46:43 |
1st |
1358 |
|
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
00:37:01 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
00:47:30 |
1st |
1310 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:34:06 |
21st |
1312 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:12:57 |
2nd |
1304 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
00:47:10 |
1st |
1312 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Brown |
00:43:16 |
1st |
1346 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Black |
00:57:41 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |