Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/24 |
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood |
Short Blue |
00:43:46 |
|
|
|
22/02/24 |
BADO Basingstoke Wessex Night League |
|
00:59:33 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
01:41:09 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Brown |
01:57:50 |
15th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:39:48 |
6th |
1167 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:28:23 |
|
|
|
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:23:42 |
31st |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:04:00 |
20th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/23 |
BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League |
Odds and Evens |
00:54:03 |
18th |
|
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
01:47:32 |
28th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:18:34 |
12th |
1173 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:48:10 |
14th |
1153 |
|
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:14:15 |
11th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
|
|
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
02:11:53 |
85th |
1077 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:24:13 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:47:42 |
50th |
1188 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:27:33 |
53rd |
1174 |
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 3 |
00:51:48 |
6th |
1144 |
|
17/06/23 |
Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL |
3 MSV M55+ WV W40+ |
00:59:58 |
4th |
1165 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Blue |
01:20:20 |
38th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/23 |
Kings Worthy Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:59:55 |
25th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:12:00 |
43rd |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:07:56 |
52nd |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
4: BLUE MEN |
01:16:58 |
21st |
1105 |
|
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Blue |
01:02:16 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:30:35 |
20th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/22 |
Buckskin & South Ham Wessex Night League |
Score |
01:04:35 |
33rd |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:25:28 |
45th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:13:32 |
52nd |
1151 |
|
08/10/22 |
New Forest - Bramshaw South |
Blue |
02:11:00 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/21 |
SOC Saturday 1 |
Green |
00:35:23 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/07/21 |
BADO Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) |
MV |
01:10:32 |
8th |
|
|
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Brown |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Blue |
00:49:29 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:45:58 |
27th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Blue |
01:03:13 |
38th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
White |
00:47:48 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Black |
02:08:45 |
26th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Brown |
01:34:59 |
16th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:51:11 |
23rd |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:29:31 |
33rd |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Brown |
01:56:32 |
19th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Brown |
01:16:42 |
14th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Yellow |
01:11:03 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:05:38 |
42nd |
1135 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
|
|
|
|
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Brown |
01:31:39 |
|
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:58:21 |
10th |
1175 |
|
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
White |
00:46:23 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |