Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
01:04:10 |
23rd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Green |
01:37:43 |
20th |
896 |
Navigation Chl |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:09:26 |
200th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:14:03 |
200th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:10:06 |
200th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
01:25:44 |
143rd |
|
|
02/03/24 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:05:02 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:00:55 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:43:04 |
35th |
1126 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
3 |
00:18:39 |
44th |
1089 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:29:25 |
105th |
|
|
20/01/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:59:05 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Green |
01:27:52 |
37th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL |
Green Day |
01:01:15 |
15th |
987 |
|
04/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin |
Green Night |
00:54:26 |
7th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
01:18:00 |
33rd |
941 |
Navigation Chl |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 1/2 |
00:54:41 |
44th |
979 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C15 |
00:38:02 |
44th |
1006 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C15 |
01:30:54 |
79th |
906 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C15 |
01:18:47 |
86th |
952 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:46:42 |
58th |
992 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C15 |
01:13:37 |
44th |
1040 |
|
28/06/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:34:34 |
11th |
|
|
24/06/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:00:54 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:00:27 |
17th |
1001 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:00:24 |
19th |
1079 |
|
04/06/23 |
INT SoSOL |
Green |
01:08:39 |
10th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/05/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Short |
00:29:40 |
5th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Long Yellow |
00:34:38 |
6th |
|
|
17/05/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Short |
00:28:01 |
9th |
|
|
13/05/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Green |
01:11:27 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Short Green |
00:56:37 |
19th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
2 |
01:05:06 |
88th |
1040 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:34:24 |
43rd |
|
|
23/11/22 |
GRAMP DNC Foggieton |
Short |
00:50:00 |
|
|
|
16/11/22 |
MAROC Banchory West DNC Night Event |
short dnc |
46:03:00 |
4th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
MAROC Birsemore Regional |
Green |
01:27:30 |
|
|
|
23/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Green |
01:37:55 |
22nd |
871 |
Navigation Chl |
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Blue |
01:15:43 |
27th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/08/22 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Cove |
Sprint |
00:22:31 |
8th |
|
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:46:38 |
43rd |
963 |
|
13/04/22 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint - Foggieton |
Course 1 |
00:26:17 |
15th |
|
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:12:56 |
59th |
1009 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:45:32 |
53rd |
1109 |
|
21/01/22 |
Big Weekend FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:38:23 |
59th |
|
|
19/01/22 |
GRAMP DNC - Foggieton |
Short |
01:04:30 |
14th |
|
|
12/01/22 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood |
Short |
36:12:00 |
9th |
|
|
09/01/22 |
MAROC Cambus Regional Event |
|
|
3rd |
|
|
05/01/22 |
GRAMP DNC - Balmedie |
Short |
01:07:17 |
|
|
|
01/01/22 |
GRAMP Hogmanay Handicap - Hazlehead |
Long |
00:25:20 |
5th |
|
|