Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
01:07:15 |
19th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
00:57:20 |
10th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Brown |
01:14:47 |
19th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Army Men Long |
00:59:38 |
16th |
1215 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:16:14 |
12th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:01:49 |
3rd |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C39 |
00:49:53 |
33rd |
1254 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
|
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:18:27 |
25th |
1270 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:55:01 |
38th |
1240 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
01:39:39 |
28th |
1263 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 11 |
01:21:06 |
40th |
1277 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Brown |
01:13:01 |
4th |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) |
01:10:22 |
22nd |
1281 |
|
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Black |
01:25:21 |
12th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 3 |
|
|
|
|
02/08/22 |
Clapham Common Park Race |
Long |
00:28:22 |
5th |
|
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:32:11 |
43rd |
1213 |
|
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Black |
01:23:43 |
10th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Black |
01:20:11 |
11th |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary |
Black |
00:40:38 |
7th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/19 |
SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) |
Course 1 |
00:36:05 |
3rd |
1295 |
|
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Black |
00:43:53 |
6th |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Brown |
00:59:14 |
4th |
1295 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:25:31 |
9th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:04:15 |
2nd |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:33:29 |
14th |
1299 |
|
02/11/19 |
Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:49:57 |
1st |
1312 |
|
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Brown |
01:05:25 |
|
|
|
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
1 |
00:39:11 |
11th |
1325 |
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 1 |
01:09:27 |
19th |
1315 |
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Brown |
01:14:28 |
4th |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
SAX Urban event |
1. Black |
00:45:02 |
2nd |
|
|
29/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start |
Brown |
01:01:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:17:19 |
3rd |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Blue |
00:39:11 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
1 |
00:48:25 |
6th |
1316 |
|
25/08/19 |
MV Urban event |
1 - Mens Open |
00:48:56 |
2nd |
1321 |
|
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
1 |
00:59:40 |
2nd |
1271 |
|
08/05/19 |
BOK Urban Series 3 |
Blue |
00:42:46 |
|
|
|
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Brown |
01:06:26 |
1st |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:20:23 |
49th |
1292 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:49:01 |
54th |
1305 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:18:14 |
56th |
1303 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 1 |
00:39:49 |
4th |
1271 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:45:23 |
3rd |
1284 |
|
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:30:51 |
284th |
1253 |
|
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Brown |
01:03:40 |
5th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 1 |
01:13:45 |
1st |
1288 |
|