Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | Course 16 | 00:54:47 | 8th | ||
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | 15 | 59:32:00 | |||
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Orange | 00:21:22 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Light Green | 00:40:22 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Light Green | 00:34:32 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Light Green | 00:52:16 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Light Green | 00:54:42 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:35:32 | 19th | ||
04/11/23 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:15:26 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:32:55 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Green | 01:13:08 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
07/10/23 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:25:48 | |||
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:44:12 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Orange | 00:15:39 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Light Green | 01:00:26 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | D | 00:09:16 | 3rd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:34:47 | 30th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:49:20 | 21st | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 01:12:46 | 33rd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:33:52 | 27th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 01:03:25 | 21st | ||
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Orange | 00:14:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:47:01 | |||
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:32:10 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Green | 01:04:34 | 20th | Navigation Chl | |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 5 | 00:28:27 | 5th | ||
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:24:20 | 5th | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:34:46 | 6th | ||
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:24:04 | 29th | |||
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Yellow | 00:08:25 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Green | 00:56:26 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:29:26 | 12th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F5 | 00:29:55 | 34th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q5 | 00:21:16 | 9th | ||
23/04/23 | EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban | 6 - MJ WJ | 00:32:12 | 4th | ||
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Light Green | 00:31:08 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 01:04:43 | |||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:53:13 | |||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:18:04 | 42nd | ||
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:10:21 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:59:01 | 5th | ||
19/03/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:57:58 | |||
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 01:08:50 | 15th | ||
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Light Green | 00:27:50 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 9 | 00:41:00 | 5th | ||
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Light Green | 00:54:35 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Green | 00:58:16 | 15th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Yellow | 00:10:15 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/12/22 | YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 01:14:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Light Green | 01:12:08 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze |