Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
00:55:20 |
9th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
02:05:49 |
46th |
998 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:38:17 |
38th |
1091 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:29:49 |
93rd |
1049 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B |
00:47:57 |
1st |
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
93:57:00 |
27th |
1101 |
|
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
01:07:03 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:01:55 |
21st |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
01:03:28 |
12th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:19:55 |
59th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:12:15 |
10th |
1127 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:20 |
38th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:24:29 |
40th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Short Blue |
01:28:31 |
18th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS + extension |
00:56:19 |
20th |
|
|
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Short Blue |
00:54:36 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
00:56:26 |
12th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
00:49:10 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:53:11 |
36th |
1060 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:42:21 |
45th |
1122 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:37 |
107th |
1104 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:29:14 |
28th |
1107 |
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Light Green |
00:37:25 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Blue |
00:57:15 |
26th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Blue |
00:58:41 |
16th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:54:51 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
00:57:28 |
45th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Short Blue |
00:53:29 |
9th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Light Green |
00:40:11 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Short Blue |
01:06:49 |
11th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
01:09:09 |
17th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:07:14 |
48th |
1074 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:04:08 |
21st |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:53:30 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
00:56:46 |
13th |
1095 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 9 |
00:22:58 |
13th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
00:50:12 |
34th |
1063 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
01:12:55 |
47th |
1010 |
|
26/06/22 |
GLOSS event |
Green |
00:36:24 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
6 |
00:26:25 |
7th |
|
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
01:13:49 |
44th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:01:56 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:35:10 |
47th |
1106 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:24:21 |
28th |
1018 |
|
09/04/22 |
Poundbury (Dorchester) UKUL & SEOUL Urban event |
5 |
00:27:54 |
6th |
|
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
00:55:07 |
|
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:29:39 |
23rd |
1047 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:16:10 |
22nd |
1101 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:42:46 |
3rd |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 09B (W16, W60, W65) |
00:31:13 |
12th |
1095 |
|