Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Green |
01:16:29 |
69th |
871 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:33:44 |
69th |
995 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
3 |
00:55:17 |
50th |
1071 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:36:17 |
52nd |
|
|
18/12/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:21:40 |
31st |
951 |
Navigation Chl |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:19:03 |
49th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2A (W40, W45, W50) |
00:45:16 |
7th |
1086 |
|
18/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:07:19 |
17th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/09/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
3 |
01:02:58 |
19th |
1041 |
|
10/09/22 |
Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) |
Course 3 |
00:52:19 |
17th |
1030 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) |
00:58:28 |
21st |
957 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
11 |
00:53:20 |
28th |
935 |
|
10/08/22 |
Penrith Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:48:00 |
23rd |
1070 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
11 |
00:42:18 |
17th |
969 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
11 |
00:45:53 |
7th |
1006 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:27:02 |
61st |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-2 |
00:19:46 |
28th |
1100 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:27:02 |
70th |
970 |
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1A |
00:19:23 |
34th |
|
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
1B |
00:15:24 |
34th |
|
|
08/05/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
green |
01:06:34 |
16th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
01:04:57 |
|
|
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
01:02:14 |
76th |
992 |
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:06:16 |
21st |
973 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:38:42 |
42nd |
980 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:21:17 |
35th |
1099 |
|
09/04/22 |
Hallin Fell, Ullswater |
Green |
00:45:05 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) |
01:19:21 |
43rd |
988 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:42:19 |
80th |
1009 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 2 |
00:26:41 |
39th |
1080 |
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint |
Long |
00:53:27 |
54th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Medium |
01:13:43 |
63rd |
883 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:52:21 |
71st |
964 |
|
05/03/22 |
BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:25:35 |
38th |
906 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compasssport Cup heat |
Green Women Cup |
01:15:25 |
17th |
1002 |
|
30/01/22 |
Hemlington Lakes Urban |
Long |
00:39:35 |
|
|
|
29/01/22 |
Stockton Riverside Sprint |
Long |
00:28:37 |
24th |
1072 |
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:05:22 |
47th |
1052 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:47:36 |
50th |
1096 |
|
21/01/22 |
Big Weekend FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:34:16 |
42nd |
|
|
15/01/22 |
Penrith Beacon Cumbrian Galoppen Event |
Green |
01:09:15 |
32nd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/12/21 |
Turkey race 1 |
Short |
01:07:58 |
22nd |
|
|
27/11/21 |
Autumn Series No 3 |
Open |
00:54:32 |
11th |
|
|
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:47:37 |
72nd |
869 |
Navigation Chl |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
01:19:25 |
74th |
904 |
|
16/10/21 |
Carlisle Urban |
Course C |
00:49:10 |
20th |
1021 |
|
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Blue |
00:49:34 |
29th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Blue |
01:35:29 |
32nd |
992 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/09/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:11:16 |
23rd |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3B |
00:18:55 |
24th |
1060 |
|