Results

Member Results

Roderick Mansel

Show graph
BOF number 474263 | Club SUFFOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 7285 | Current Ranking 576th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
22/05/11 SOS Colour Code Event inc. EA School Championships and ESSOL Green 00:59:53 7th
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 24 (M14A, M16B) 01:04:06 40th
23/04/11 TVOC Colour-Coded Event Green 01:04:39 18th
03/04/11 LEI Regional Event Green 01:10:20 48th
27/03/11 SOS Colour Code Event inc. ESSOL Green 00:41:30 4th
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Course 15 00:53:40 11th
06/03/11 Regional Event Epping South West Light Green 00:33:18 1st
27/02/11 WAOC Colour-Coded and EA League Event Green 01:02:55 9th
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Badge Course 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:01:37 7th
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Green 00:48:22 4th
06/02/11 Yvette Baker Trophy Final (from 2010) Light Green 00:39:52 52nd
30/01/11 Day 2 Regional Event & EA Championships Light Green 00:38:50 3rd
29/01/11 Day 1 Icenian Regional Event Light Green 00:50:39 3rd
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Light Green 00:46:51 5th
16/01/11 CompassSport Cup 1st Round Light Green 00:33:39 16th
09/01/11 Knettishall Heath Colour Code Event inc. Essex & Suffolk Schools League Green 00:47:49 13th
01/01/11 LEI Winter League Event Light Green 00:33:39 16th
12/12/10 NOR Colour Code Event Green 01:02:26 23rd
28/11/10 SOS Regional Event, EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Green 00:53:31 19th
21/11/10 The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event Light Green 00:48:11 1st
07/11/10 West Harling Colour Code Event , EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Green 00:49:11 7th
24/10/10 TVOC Regional Event Light Green 01:08:37 13th
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 7 Juniors (M/W16-) 00:39:38 26th
05/09/10 Peter Palmer Relays Course bbaab 01:01:28 154th
16/05/10 Regional Event Lt Green 00:58:35 37th
25/04/10 Ickworth Park Colour Code Event & ESSOL Lt Green 00:38:54 1st
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 23 (M14A, M16B) 01:04:32 55th
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 21 (M14A, M16B) 01:19:25 62nd
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) 00:29:02 180th
21/03/10 National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup 15 01:00:12 27th
14/03/10 SOS Regional Event & EA Championships Light Green 00:56:05 4th
07/03/10 Colour Coded Event Light Green 00:48:32 4th
14/02/10 Single Dumpling Regional Event Light Green 00:46:46 3rd
13/02/10 King's Forest Punch Regional Event Light Green 00:47:15 2nd
31/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 2 7 Light Green 00:52:07 5th
30/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 1, Icenian Trophy & EA League Light Green 00:53:57 7th
24/01/10 CompassSport Cup 1st Round Orange 00:33:08 11th
22/11/09 Regional Event Orange 00:57:27 10th
07/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 Badge (M12A) 00:40:46 33rd
06/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 Badge (M12A) 00:35:25 22nd
03/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 Badge (M12A) 00:35:22 26th
02/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 Badge (M12A) 00:35:08 20th
25/05/09 SINS Day 3 JM3 00:47:32 5th
24/05/09 SINS Day 2 JM3 01:13:01 8th
23/05/09 SINS Day 1 JM3 00:33:09 5th
12/04/09 JK Day 3 Middle/Long Course 27 (M12A-M14B-W12A-W14B-Orange) 00:33:12 62nd
11/04/09 JK Day 2 Middle /Long Course 27 (M12A-M14B-W12A-W14B-Orange) 00:32:20 45th
10/04/09 JK Day 1 - Sprint Badge (M12A) 00:22:59
15/03/09 DFOK Regional Event JM2 00:22:42 2nd