Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 02:28:17 | 35th | 1156 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:24:43 | 70th | 1153 | |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) | 01:17:37 | 29th | 1164 | |
17/02/24 | Varsity March 2024 | Women's A / Men's B | 01:06:24 | 5th | ||
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 2 | 00:57:56 | 26th | 1139 | |
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Green | 00:28:46 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | A | 00:24:29 | 32nd | 1167 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C31 | 00:38:29 | 27th | 1179 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 01:16:03 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C31 | 01:13:07 | 40th | 1168 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 00:51:15 | 42nd | 1154 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C31 | 01:22:25 | 25th | 1185 | |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WO | 01:10:26 | 11th | 1159 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 2 | 00:22:45 | 37th | 1114 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Brown | 01:07:16 | 14th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:35:22 | 26th | 1167 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:18:48 | 57th | 1187 | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 12 | 01:13:52 | 23rd | 1157 | |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | B | 00:18:01 | 15th | 1187 | |
13/11/22 | Sutton Park - WMOA Championships | Blue | 01:00:17 | 25th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Brown | 01:24:53 | 29th | 1177 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 00:58:41 | 34th | 1207 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 01:17:36 | 36th | 1069 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 9 | 01:00:26 | 11th | 1148 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 00:40:42 | 7th | 1165 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 9 | 00:41:21 | 14th | 1121 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 9 | 00:54:59 | 19th | 1124 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F2-A | 00:26:11 | 58th | 1132 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q2-3 | 00:19:16 | 20th | 1160 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) | 00:26:11 | 57th | ||
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 01:27:02 | 23rd | 1135 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:29:36 | 20th | 1150 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:21:56 | 46th | 1186 | |
09/04/22 | Varsity Match | Course 2 | 01:17:06 | 8th | ||
26/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | BUCS Womens A | 01:25:32 | 25th | 1151 | |
12/02/22 | Oxford City Race | 2 | 01:17:00 | 38th | 1092 | |
09/10/21 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | W18 | 01:01:51 | |||
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | W18 | 01:01:36 | 7th | 1183 | |
19/09/21 | Regional Event (Technical Courses only) | Blue | 01:28:02 | 12th | 1110 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/09/21 | Killingworth Urban | 1 | 01:02:29 | 5th | 1145 | |
29/08/21 | Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 | Blue | 01:13:34 | 15th | 1040 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q2A | 00:19:05 | 24th | 1154 | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F2 | 00:19:53 | 13th | 1142 | |
22/08/21 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL W18 (W18) | 00:19:53 | 4th | ||
06/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (W20, W35) | 01:19:03 | 10th | 1170 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) | 01:19:03 | 16th | ||
02/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) | 00:45:11 | 15th | 1155 | |
01/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C6 | 01:32:43 | 21st | 1071 | |
12/06/21 | Saturday Series | Blue | 01:05:30 | 15th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W18, W20) | 01:59:09 | 16th | 1074 |