Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
25/05/24
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL)
UKOL C8 (M75, M80, W65, W70)
01:12:51
15/05/24
ELO Sprintelope - North Berwick
Short
00:33:36
15th
08/05/24
Interlopers Sprintelope 5 (Edinburgh)
Short
00:51:02
13th
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
5
00:37:35
8th
961
04/05/24
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event
Short
00:27:42
4th
1005
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W70)
00:58:58
7th
1010
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (M85, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:25:11
2nd
960
20/04/24
Scottish Middle Championships
5
00:41:17
3rd
995
17/04/24
ELO Sprintelope - Haddington West
Short
00:40:12
12th
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (M80, W70)
01:00:29
7th
977
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 17 (M80, W70)
00:50:17
8th
1004
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 16 (M80, W70)
00:36:24
8th
1006
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:16:57
19th
990
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 12 (M80, W70)
00:49:51
3rd
971
25/02/24
SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend
5 MHV, WUV, WHV
00:23:52
3rd
1016
24/02/24
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Green
01:18:57
28th
Racing Chl: Bronze
11/02/24
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL]
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70)
00:46:08
9th
1020
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M75, M80, W65, W70)
00:51:09
14th
998
04/02/24
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M80, W70)
53:47:00
2nd
994
28/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1
6
00:32:36
5th
1033
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
6
00:12:26
3rd
1026
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3
Course 4
00:22:52
7th
1055
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1
Course 4
00:15:57
9th
1006
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2
Course 4
00:12:36
10th
1025
02/12/23
INT SOUL11
5
00:30:52
4th
1012
19/11/23
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships
Short Green
00:41:13
5th
1011
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 5 MHV WS/HV (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:37:08
8th
946
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 5
00:33:02
4th
1003
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (W65, W70)
00:54:15
35th
992
03/09/23
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9
6: MHV, WUV, WHV
00:40:24
3rd
1051
02/09/23
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE
Course 6
00:12:56
3rd
1000
10/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:33:44
7th
1018
31/05/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:31:44
7th
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C7 (M75, M80, W65, W70)
01:05:55
17th
978
24/05/23
INT Sprintelope 7
Short
00:22:17
20th
21/05/23
Harwich Urban (UKOL)
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:29:46
1st
1058
20/05/23
Sudbury Urban (UKOL)
UKOL 5 WUV MHV WHV (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:36:49
2nd
1046
17/05/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:29:30
15th
10/05/23
INT Sprintelope 5
Short
00:43:00
22nd
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:39:11
2nd
985
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:14:49
27th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q14
00:15:37
3rd
1004
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F11
00:14:49
11th
1033
03/05/23
ELO Sprintelope
Short
00:45:39
21st
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:13:36
14th
1035
02/04/23
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5
Course 5
00:13:37
1st
1035
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 19 (W70)
01:02:22
4th
1035
18/03/23
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals
Course 5
00:36:18
14th
1008
11/03/23
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:46:44
3rd
1019
26/02/23
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL)
UKOL Course 10 (W65; W70)
00:47:22
4th
1035