Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C7 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:04:11 | 12th | 1138 | |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Green | 00:46:45 | 8th | 1091 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Blue | 00:59:38 | 18th | 1103 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) | UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:31:01 | 8th | 1132 | |
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 01:07:00 | 27th | Navigation Chl | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 5 | 00:35:33 | 3rd | 1127 | |
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 2) | Course 5 | 00:12:48 | 1st | 1109 | |
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 1) | Course 5 | 00:20:26 | 7th | 1067 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 00:56:37 | 18th | 1133 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W60) | 00:30:45 | 5th | 1092 | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Blue | 01:03:32 | 15th | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 4 | 00:35:41 | 4th | 1157 | |
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:55:06 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 01:20:58 | 13th | 1104 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:10:45 | 15th | 1104 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 00:44:26 | 38th | 1055 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:16:44 | 8th | 1101 | |
03/03/24 | Doune Ponds Local Event | Green | 00:41:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Short | 00:40:59 | 7th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Short | 00:40:14 | 2nd | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Short | 00:49:58 | 5th | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 3 | 00:41:56 | 7th | 1146 | |
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Short Green | 00:31:22 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 7. Short green - vets | 01:00:00 | 8th | 1081 | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 4 | 00:28:21 | 4th | 1136 | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 4 (WQ2) | 00:12:41 | 2nd | 1136 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 4 | 00:11:33 | 9th | 1154 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:19:22 | 20th | 1144 | |
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Short | 00:18:34 | 6th | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Short Blue | 01:27:46 | 15th | 1109 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Blue | 01:19:02 | 12th | 1136 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 5: MUV, WSV | 00:48:48 | 12th | 1046 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 5 | 00:13:32 | 2nd | 1132 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 5 | 00:16:23 | 13th | 963 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C23 | 00:31:32 | 17th | 1126 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:52:02 | 10th | 1155 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:14:54 | 41st | 1115 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C23 | 00:55:47 | 23rd | 1109 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C23 (W60) | 00:37:37 | 27th | 1098 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C23 | 00:54:05 | 12th | 1132 | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:54:19 | 19th | 1111 | |
20/05/23 | Gallamuir local event | Blue | 01:17:26 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/05/23 | Doune Ponds WEE (World Orienteering Day) | Green | 00:48:30 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W55, W60) | 00:52:48 | 21st | 1036 | |
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F10 | 00:13:55 | |||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q12 | 00:16:29 | 10th | 1058 | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Short Blue | 01:21:39 | 22nd | 1038 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/04/23 | Barrwood WEE | Green | 00:57:51 | 28th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | 01:22:14 | 56th | 1060 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W60) | 00:35:34 | 7th | 1110 |