Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Musselburgh | Long | 00:35:17 | 13th | ||
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Blue | 01:25:26 | 33rd | 1013 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Long Yellow | 00:31:47 | 3rd | ||
15/05/24 | ELO Sprintelope - North Berwick | Long | 00:34:44 | 13th | ||
01/05/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar | Long | 00:39:54 | 9th | ||
27/04/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:54:52 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Haddington West | Long | 00:42:34 | 10th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 01:50:37 | 102nd | 1030 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W21, W45) | 01:10:15 | 68th | 897 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:17:15 | 28th | 1122 | |
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Green | 00:56:03 | 13th | 1072 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:46:01 | 30th | 1001 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 01:14:59 | 34th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/12/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic | Score | 01:01:30 | 17th | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 3 | 00:48:04 | 11th | 1078 | |
25/11/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:41:01 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Blue | 01:54:12 | 45th | 999 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Map Memory 2 (adv) | 00:45:13 | 10th | ||
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 3 | 00:40:11 | 31st | 1073 | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 3 (MQ3) | 00:17:34 | 18th | 1101 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 4 | 00:14:13 | 29th | 1055 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:22:14 | 79th | 1089 | |
09/09/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:35:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:16:24 | 25th | 1158 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 3 | 00:15:45 | 27th | 1137 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 00:52:46 | 83rd | 1102 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 02:09:59 | 113th | 984 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:14:19 | 33rd | 1137 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 01:33:46 | 92nd | 1094 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:10:28 | 111th | 1045 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:53:08 | 103rd | 1057 | |
05/07/23 | INT Sprintelope 13 | Long | 00:52:54 | 13th | ||
28/06/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:33:48 | 10th | ||
14/06/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:32:39 | 9th | ||
11/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 | UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:41:15 | 17th | 1140 | |
10/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 | UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:47:23 | 18th | 1110 | |
24/05/23 | INT Sprintelope 7 | Long | 00:35:21 | 16th | ||
17/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:35:31 | 12th | ||
03/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:38:47 | 8th | ||
30/04/23 | ELO SoSOL | Blue/Brown | 01:12:28 | 36th | 1038 | |
19/04/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:37:37 | 16th | ||
01/04/23 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | GREEN - MapMemory | 01:13:40 | 11th | ||
25/03/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Blue | 01:18:19 | 28th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 01:26:57 | 33rd | 998 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 00:58:01 | 40th | 1047 | |
04/03/23 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Green | 01:04:27 | 35th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 3 Blue Women | 01:18:25 | 31st | 925 | |
11/02/23 | TAY Urban Event - SOUL3 | 3 | 00:44:25 | 17th | 1076 | |
29/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) | Light Green | 01:22:38 | |||
28/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 | 3 | 00:49:08 | 29th | 1139 |