Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/06/24 |
SYO Urban Sprint |
Course A |
00:32:58 |
|
|
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Brown |
01:28:24 |
63rd |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Short Brown |
02:20:46 |
57th |
1039 |
Navigation Chl |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, W55) |
01:26:40 |
37th |
1058 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:38:26 |
15th |
1043 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
01:22:50 |
25th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
01:47:06 |
54th |
1059 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55) |
01:17:05 |
37th |
1079 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:44:21 |
77th |
1099 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:21:54 |
61st |
1063 |
|
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:47:39 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
01:01:44 |
28th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Blue |
01:00:03 |
15th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:09:49 |
17th |
985 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:01:44 |
58th |
1039 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:03:15 |
52nd |
1053 |
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
00:52:22 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/24 |
YHOA Night League - Normanby Hall |
Medium |
00:47:47 |
4th |
1010 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
01:13:08 |
58th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:04:39 |
20th |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Green |
00:58:46 |
|
|
|
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Blue |
00:56:03 |
18th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:43:54 |
21st |
1042 |
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:17:43 |
21st |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:17:57 |
36th |
1062 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
01:17:21 |
49th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:47:09 |
61st |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:14:51 |
28th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
01:36:53 |
56th |
1036 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:05:02 |
47th |
1019 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
B |
00:26:16 |
20th |
1044 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:41:49 |
45th |
1062 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:25:24 |
80th |
1029 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:06:32 |
62nd |
1047 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:51:49 |
55th |
1053 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:11:51 |
15th |
1097 |
|
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:14:22 |
27th |
1114 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:37:28 |
11th |
1045 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:17:04 |
18th |
1067 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:30:20 |
54th |
1075 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:47:22 |
27th |
1115 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:14:32 |
11th |
1103 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:31:16 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:42:16 |
|
|
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:15:23 |
19th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Green Women |
01:02:28 |
9th |
1058 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
00:53:16 |
16th |
1115 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:46:45 |
45th |
1048 |
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:55:16 |
37th |
1020 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:35:30 |
31st |
972 |
|