Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 8 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:19:31 | 9th | 1114 | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Blue | 01:04:33 | 24th | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Blue Women | 01:12:12 | 9th | 1116 | |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Army Women | 00:47:04 | 17th | 1147 | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 12 | 01:45:44 | |||
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W50) | 01:39:42 | 53rd | 1012 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:49:42 | 79th | 1062 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:22:40 | 54th | 1060 | |
30/01/22 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55) | 01:26:13 | 32nd | 1093 | |
27/11/21 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) | 01:12:12 | 25th | 1066 | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Short Blue | 01:03:11 | 26th | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 | NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) | Blue | 01:11:12 | 38th | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/18 | BUCS Orienteering Individual | Womens A/Mens B | 01:33:37 | 27th | 1043 | |
01/10/17 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45) | 00:55:07 | 30th | 1097 | |
19/03/17 | BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships | Course 2 | 01:12:48 | 39th | 1125 | |
04/03/17 | Welsh Championships | Blue | 01:16:59 | 42nd | 1100 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/02/16 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | Course 6 | 01:08:50 | 11th | 1170 | |
31/01/16 | BKO Concorde Chase | Short Brown | 01:08:00 | 23rd | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 | BOK SWOA Galoppen | Short Brown | 01:10:20 | 12th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/15 | OK Nuts Trophy | Army Blue | 01:05:43 | 28th | 1097 | |
21/11/15 | Southern Night Champs | Green (3 & 3A) | 00:55:02 | 21st | 1167 | |
01/11/15 | SOC November Classic | Short Brown | 01:40:44 | 30th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/10/15 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Green Women | 00:45:50 | 56th | 1063 | |
18/04/15 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (W45) | 01:24:14 | 14th | 1113 | |
15/02/15 | Midlands Championships | 6 | 01:19:15 | 22nd | 1119 | |
02/11/14 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, W21) | 01:13:27 | 20th | 1156 | |
05/10/14 | SWOA Galoppen & SCOA League + Dorset Schools event | Blue | 01:03:50 | 60th | 1032 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 5 | 5 | 01:37:36 | 60th | 1081 | |
07/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 4 | 5 | 01:12:35 | 54th | 1106 | |
12/07/14 | Lydiard & W. Swindon Urban | Women Open | 01:25:22 | 23rd | 1077 | |
03/11/13 | SOC November Classic (UKOL19) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, Short Brown, W21) | 01:13:31 | 23rd | 1103 | |
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) | UKOL Badge Course 10 (M40S, W40L) | 02:35:36 | 26th | ||
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge Course 10 | 01:15:13 | 24th | 1106 | |
30/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge Course 10 | 01:20:23 | 32nd | 1069 | |
29/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40, W45) | 00:15:36 | 19th | 1085 | |
17/02/13 | Compass Sport Cup Round 1 | 2 - Blue Women | 01:19:06 | 9th | 1102 | |
13/01/13 | SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event | Brown | 01:39:27 | 30th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/12 | MOR Aldroughty and Quarrelwood - Level C - Inter Services and N Area Junior Inter Club | Short Brown | 01:16:02 | 5th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/12 | SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend | Blue | ||||
15/09/12 | SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend | Blue | 01:29:56 | 65th | 974 | Navigation Chl |
19/02/12 | SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat | Blue Women | 00:59:47 | 5th | 1136 | |
22/01/12 | SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event | Blue | 00:57:31 | 24th | 1119 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/11 | WCH Regional and WMOA League 9 | Blue Forces | 01:05:28 | 12th | ||
23/10/11 | WIM SW Galoppen | Brown | 01:44:39 | 26th | 1067 | |
19/03/11 | Individual Championships | WomenA/MenB | 01:20:21 | |||
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Short Brown | 01:20:54 | 67th | 1136 | |
01/11/09 | November Classic Regional Event | Blue | 01:01:34 | 51st | 1155 | |
28/02/09 | BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS | W40L | 01:20:15 | 23rd | 1116 | |
24/01/09 | British Night Championships | W40L | 01:05:00 | 1st | 1220 |