Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
25/05/24
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL)
UKOL C7 (M70, W16, W55, W60)
01:08:50
21st
1117
12/05/24
GRAMP Balmedie regional
Blue
00:55:02
15th
1138
Racing Chl: Gold
11/05/24
Moravian Local Event - Burgie Arboretum
Light Green
45:10:00
5th
Navigation Chl
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40)
01:19:07
46th
1178
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M70, W50)
00:37:57
21/04/24
Scottish Orienteering League 2
Short Brown
01:33:59
16th
1184
Racing Chl: Silver
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
01:07:52
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M70, W60)
01:03:22
5th
1133
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M70)
00:45:06
22nd
1106
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
00:17:41
14th
1081
17/03/24
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring)
Short Brown
02:33:09
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - Middle
01:01:34
85th
25/02/24
Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East
Green
01:09:10
28th
Racing Chl: Silver
21/02/24
Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2
Short
00:28:23
4th
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
7
00:34:11
1st
1108
31/01/24
Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5
Short
00:30:09
6th
01/01/24
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint
Long
00:28:27
43rd
31/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 3
Medium
00:45:53
22nd
29/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 2
Medium
01:13:34
44th
13/12/23
INVOC Northern Night Cup - Merkinch
Short
00:35:54
14th
26/11/23
INVOC local
Blue
01:28:32
9th
Racing Chl: Silver
25/11/23
Culbin East - Saturday Local Event
Green
00:50:54
13th
Racing Chl: Gold
29/10/23
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Short Brown
01:35:06
17th
1171
Racing Chl: Silver
21/10/23
Roseisle - Saturday Local Event
Light Green
00:46:07
8th
Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/23
Scottish Orienteering League 4
Short Brown
01:54:42
16th
1165
Racing Chl: Silver
09/09/23
Moravian - Regional Event
Blue
01:04:22
5th
1204
Racing Chl: Gold
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C24
00:29:28
5th
1133
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C24 (M70, W55)
00:54:25
4th
1163
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C24
01:17:05
94th
995
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C24 (M70, W55)
00:35:42
1st
1158
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C24
00:50:46
28/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6
Medium
00:29:50
23rd
1096
27/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5
Medium
01:27:45
34th
1086
26/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4
Medium
00:26:54
19th
1145
25/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3
Medium
01:02:26
7th
1197
24/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2
Medium
01:00:06
22/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1
Long
01:36:35
40th
1208
28/06/23
A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 4
Long
00:42:16
21st
24/06/23
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth
light green
00:36:49
6th
Racing Chl: Gold
15/06/23
Northern Urban League
NUL 2 - Long - SI Timing
00:44:29
17th
07/06/23
A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 1
Long
00:40:43
16th
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60)
00:46:26
8th
1157
20/05/23
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn
Light Green
00:40:38
4th
Racing Chl: Gold
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50)
00:50:17
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:23:37
219th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q13
00:15:44
6th
1109
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F10
00:23:37
52nd
844
23/04/23
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3
Short Brown
01:20:18
18th
1182
Racing Chl: Gold
15/04/23
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Dufftown
Long
00:36:44
8th
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 19 (M70, W55)
01:16:57
22nd
1119