Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/05/24
York City Race
3
00:51:49
14th
1101
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Blue
01:20:05
108th
993
Racing Chl: Bronze
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Blue
01:35:55
51st
1099
Racing Chl: Bronze
12/05/24
YHOA SuperLeague
BLUE
01:13:17
17th
1100
Racing Chl: Silver
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
3
00:59:29
36th
1062
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40)
01:45:21
83rd
1040
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M60)
01:09:06
36th
1065
17/03/24
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event
Medium
00:55:43
30th
1015
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Blue
01:09:28
51st
1078
Racing Chl: Gold
14/01/24
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships
Blue
01:28:03
61st
1043
Racing Chl: Bronze
06/01/24
YHOA Night League
Medium
01:00:07
7th
1034
17/12/23
EPOC Regional Event
GREEN
00:37:49
12th
1022
Racing Chl: Gold
16/12/23
YHOA Night League
MEDIUM
00:41:57
6th
1023
10/12/23
AIRE Regional Event
Green
00:53:59
6th
1053
Racing Chl: Silver
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
00:54:53
8th
1113
Racing Chl: Silver
29/10/23
YHOA Urban League
C
00:55:25
7th
1062
28/10/23
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event
Men's Open
01:01:51
59th
1006
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:08:44
26th
1101
Racing Chl: Silver
15/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:14:26
26th
1117
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
01:27:03
25th
1040
Racing Chl: Bronze
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:24:44
55th
1031
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:24:58
85th
1074
09/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend
B
01:00:40
16th
1109
19/08/23
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event
B
00:23:18
12th
1106
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C30
01:02:15
106th
1039
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C30 (M60, W40)
01:38:52
94th
1094
02/08/23
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8
3
00:14:50
38th
1117
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C30
01:18:30
64th
1150
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C30 (M60, W40)
00:59:44
85th
1113
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C30
01:35:08
74th
1122
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
MSV
01:11:18
26th
1077
15/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend
3
00:21:46
29th
1062
01/07/23
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event
Blue
01:28:34
24th
1060
Racing Chl: Silver
25/06/23
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E)
C
00:39:19
5th
1103
24/06/23
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E)
B
00:48:59
5th
04/06/23
YHOA Urban League - York City Race
Course 2
00:57:13
25th
1070
29/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
00:47:14
60th
1119
28/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:21:17
65th
1106
27/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1
BLUE
00:48:46
23rd
1119
Racing Chl: Gold
21/05/23
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships
00:34:54
94th
1134
14/05/23
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows
Blue
01:25:31
20th
1149
Racing Chl: Silver
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M60, W40)
00:53:54
21st
1136
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F9
00:16:45
23rd
1084
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q8
00:21:24
20th
1092
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:16:45
255th
04/05/23
Carrickfergus Urban
3
00:32:03
14th
1088
16/04/23
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor
Blue
00:55:28
9th
1102
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M60)
01:46:32
57th
1121
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40)
00:57:34
93rd
1141
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M60)
00:19:25
85th
1075