Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/05/24
York City Race
4
00:44:37
8th
1067
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Blue
01:04:23
87th
1084
Racing Chl: Bronze
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Blue
01:01:38
23rd
1093
Racing Chl: Bronze
12/05/24
YHOA SuperLeague
GREEN
00:54:40
4th
Racing Chl: Silver
05/05/24
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen
Blue
01:20:20
9th
1169
Racing Chl: Silver
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60)
01:01:30
26th
1111
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (W60)
00:34:15
10th
1067
21/04/24
Cumbrian galoppen
Blue
00:59:09
12th
1165
Racing Chl: Gold
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
01:21:53
15th
1101
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M70, W60)
01:21:30
33rd
1062
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 14 (M75, W60)
00:50:29
60th
1012
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M70, W60)
00:18:01
17th
1074
17/03/24
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event
Medium
00:50:40
17th
1068
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Short Blue
00:50:59
13th
1096
Racing Chl: Gold
14/01/24
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships
Green
00:41:40
2nd
1070
Racing Chl: Silver
17/12/23
EPOC Regional Event
GREEN
00:34:20
7th
1069
Racing Chl: Gold
10/12/23
AIRE Regional Event
Green
00:47:04
1st
1102
Racing Chl: Gold
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Green
01:03:14
37th
1063
Racing Chl: Silver
29/10/23
YHOA Urban League
D
00:41:46
7th
1081
28/10/23
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event
Women's Open
01:02:23
49th
866
22/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Green
01:02:36
17th
1062
Racing Chl: Bronze
15/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Green
01:05:26
21st
981
Racing Chl: Silver
08/10/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Blue
01:48:16
30th
1104
Racing Chl: Bronze
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
00:52:58
14th
1054
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60)
00:55:54
18th
1077
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C23
00:36:25
37th
1075
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C23 (W60)
00:57:31
14th
1128
02/08/23
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8
4
00:14:27
23rd
1075
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C23
01:09:41
62nd
1034
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C23 (W60)
00:35:45
22nd
1113
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C23
01:08:46
48th
1059
28/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6
Medium
00:32:26
30th
1063
27/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5
Medium
01:26:58
33rd
1089
26/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4
Medium
00:33:18
51st
1062
25/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3
Medium
01:18:27
28th
1120
24/07/23
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2
Medium
01:05:48
32nd
1110
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
WSV
01:03:28
14th
1019
15/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend
4
00:20:57
22nd
1031
01/07/23
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event
Blue
01:16:38
13th
1127
Racing Chl: Gold
25/06/23
YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E)
D
00:34:42
7th
1058
24/06/23
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E)
C
00:47:49
4th
1070
29/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL)
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50)
00:40:02
8th
1121
28/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60)
01:22:30
27th
1042
27/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1
GREEN
00:50:16
40th
1035
Racing Chl: Gold
14/05/23
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows
Blue
01:46:57
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W55, W60)
00:49:57
18th
1054
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:17:41
127th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q12
00:18:44
24th
1010
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F10
00:17:41
27th
1027
16/04/23
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor
Blue
00:59:30
13th
1077
Racing Chl: Gold